Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sean Melville 89306
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
2. Anthony Root 18118
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
3. Brooke Shachoy 14440
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
4. Parker Loftus 16316
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor
5. Jud Hawk 16494
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
6. Kerry Sullivan 16305
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. Ellie Mitchell 10079
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
8. Brian Mitchell 15
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
9. Danny Murray 4927
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
10. Jack Robinson 5146
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
11. Graham Robinson 10252
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
12. Owen Ward 15000
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YC
13. Patrick Fearons 16508
Opti Championship / Blue BYC/FAST
14. Seamus Fearons 18734
Opti Championship / White BYC/FAST
15. Lulu Russell 13445
Opti Championship / Blue BYC
16. Luke Welch 11975
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse
17. Sebastian Halpern-Reiss 18318
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club
18. Scott Gullquist 12458
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
19. Abigail Turner 310
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
20. Lucas Shapiro 16308
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
21. Charlie vrattos 19416
Opti Championship / Blue beverly
22. Evan Cabre 16307
Opti Championship / White Nantucket Community Sailing
23. Nicholas Memoli 16328
Opti Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
24. Olivia van den Born 16307
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing
25. Erin Schick 16434
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
26. Thomas Beardsley 13027
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
27. Jonathan Noyes 4
Opti Championship / Red Stone Horse
28. Riley Noyes 5456
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse
29. Aidan Naughton 12695
Opti Championship / Blue Wickford Yacht Club
30. Annie Spence 10162
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
31. Stickells Stephen 11504
Opti Championship / Red Wianno
32. Jack Shakin 12666
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
33. Ian Smith 11591
Opti Championship / White Hyannis
34. Drew Willett 10717
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YACHT CLUB
35. Cole Willett 10164
Opti Championship / Blue STone Horse YACHT CLUB
36. Ed Goggin 5896
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
37. Camden Baer 13649
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno
38. Louise Conaty 18018
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club
39. Allison Krauss 17997
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
40. Dale ESTES 6134
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
41. Olivia Gonzalez 19092
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor/Upper Keys
42. Dawson Ritchie 17848
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
43. Theo Bartlett 17841
Opti Championship / Blue stage harbor yacht club
44. JOAN KIELY 16306
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
45. William Blauvelt 7816
Opti Championship / Red CMYC
46. Chris Adams 14264
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
47. Casey Pope 8
Opti Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht CLub
48. Sonia Lingos-Utley 12533
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
49. Reed Gregory 15474
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
50. Harris Padegs 19412
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
51. Matthew Hersey 12672
Opti Championship / White Hyannis YC
52. Johanna Hausladen 14675
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
53. India Daniel 18802
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC
54. Cole Ehret 17991
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
55. Amanda Sax 11589
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
56. Kay O'Connor 1
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
57. Colin Steiger 13464
Opti Championship / Blue stone horse
58. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Opti Championship / Red west Dennis/LISOT
59. CAMERON JOHNSON 9632
Opti Championship / Blue WILD HARBOR YACHT CLUB
60. Caroline Sullivan 7047
Opti Championship / Blue WDYC
61. Paige LaCava 15676
Opti Championship / Blue Stone horse yacht club
62. Christina Nothacker 11383
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis
63. Sophie Hibben 16980
Opti Championship / Red Barnstable Yacht Club
64. Charlie Hibben 16778
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
65. Hayden Earl 8054
Opti Championship / White Stage Harbor Yacht Club
66. Charlotte Godfrey 10315
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
67. Emma Godfrey 11402
Opti Championship / Blue beverly Yacht Club
68. Christopher Cone 15452
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
69. James O'Donnell 9598
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
70. alex falcone 11857
Opti Championship / Red wild harbor yacht club
71. Jose' daSilva 10299
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
72. will Batchelder 13904
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
73. Helen Field 11386
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
74. Zoe Carlson 11691
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
75. Emma Gelep 9933
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
76. Andrew Kelly 1000
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC
77. Jack Howard 14577
Opti Championship / White HYC
78. sydney Clary 13889
Opti Championship / Red Chatham Yacht Club
79. Alyssa Mazur 11633
Opti Championship / Red WHYC
80. CONNOR MCAVOY 7
Opti Championship / Blue STONE HORSE YC
81. Julia Fuller 10722
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
82. Ellen Fuller 7797
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
83. Julia Downey 16164
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis/Fast
84. Grace Gelep 6890
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor
85. Madeline Pope 15929
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
86. Meghan Sullivan 13557
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
87. Jack Murphy 16994
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
88. Clayton Kincaid 8062
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC
89. Charlie Downey 15479
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club
90. Grace Heavey 16629
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC
91. Jack Evans 10644
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Abbott Gifford 1113
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
2. Marshall Kilvert 1111
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
3. Reed Shachoy 19411
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
4. Grant Robinson 9554
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
5. Nick Loring 1112
Opti Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
6. Ethan Godfrey 18675
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
7. Indiana Sobol NCS 25
Opti Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
8. CJ McKenna 8021
Opti Green / West Dennis Yacht Club
9. Maggie Sullivan 10355
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
10. Gus Vrattos unk
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
11. Walter Sullivan 11353
Opti Green / WDYC
12. Taylor Eastman 13560
Opti Green / Barnstable Yacht Club
13. Nicholas OToole 3678
Opti Green / HYC
14. Isabella LaCava 15670
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
15. Jack Byrne 18724
Opti Green / liz Byrne
16. Mamie Sullivan 10338
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
17. Fiona Lonergan 18132
Opti Green / BYC
18. Scott Bocock 5781
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
19. James Bocock 10188
Opti Green / Stone Horse Yacht Club
20. Jonathan riley 17602
Opti Green / beverly yc
21. Alexei Sudofsky 18143
Opti Green / BYC
22. marni Clary 13889
Opti Green / Chatham Yacht Club
23. Tess Avery 13539
Opti Green / CYC
24. Connor Blanchet 101693
Opti Green / Chatham YC
25. Ashley Dart 18810
Opti Green / Chatham YC
26. Isabelle Maggioni 13551
Opti Green / CYC
27. Abigail Lenox 8182
Opti Green / Chatham YC
28. Maddie Heavey 13557
Opti Green / Chatham YC
29. Chloe Aust 2805
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
30. Etienne Aust 15580
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club