Registrants For
BERMUDA NATIONAL AND OPEN OPTIMIST CHAMPIONSHIP
America's Cup Endeavour West

November 10-13, 2016
75 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. MAGNUS RINGSTED
BER 1205 Optimist RBYC
2. Rachael Betschart
BER 1127 Optimist RBYC
3. Sebastian Kempe
BER1010 Optimist RBYC
4. Leyli Walker
BER 2511 Optimist RBYC
5. Skye Oliveira
BER 1027 Optimist RBYC
6. Fiachra McDonnell
BER1117 Optimist RBYC
7. Hoel Menard
USA 21169 Optimist SFYC
8. Christian Ebbin
BER 1224 Optimist RBYC
9. Clea Yates
CAN 1339 Optimist Royal Canadian YC
10. Micah Thomas Raynor
BER1001 Optimist RBYC
11. Jack Roberts
BER1600 Optimist RHADC
12. Jack Hildebrand
BER1208 Optimist RBYC
13. Rian Geraghty-McDonnell
BER2001 Optimist RBYC
14. Kamil Manowiecki
POL1799 Optimist YKP Gdynia
15. Jordan Etemadi
BER 1939 Optimist RBYC
16. Maya Heidenreich
CAN1680 Optimist RNSYS
17. Angus Renton
USA 19908 Optimist CYC-NC
18. Ben Redburn
BER 1031 Optimist rhadc
19. Esme Frith
BER 1049 Optimist RHADC
20. Hallam Frith
BER 1058 Optimist RHADC
21. Evie Blauvelt
USA17813 Optimist Atlanta Yacht Club
22. Jacob Hodder
BER 1121 Optimist Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
23. Jake Mayol
USA21869 Optimist Team USA/California Yacht Club
24. Stephan Baker
USA 20797 Optimist Team USA/CRYC
25. Michael Burns
USA20545 Optimist Team USA/PCYC
26. Justin Callahan
USA 16897 Optimist Team USA/LYC
27. Mitchell Callahan
USA 16898 Optimist Team USA/LYC
28. Bella Casaretto
USA 21322 Optimist Team USA/LYC
29. Will Foox
USA 16712 Optimist Team USA/SFYC
30. Mateo Farina
USA 17848 Optimist Team USA/CRYC
31. Javier Garcon
USA 20793 Optimist Team USA/CRYC
32. Peter Foley
USA 20005 Optimist Team USA/CRYC
33. Audrey Foley
USA21303 Optimist RNSYS/Coral Reef Yacht Club
34. Claire Housey
USA 14006 Optimist Team USA/PCYC
35. Paul Houston
USA 20548 Optimist Team USA/Lakewood YC
36. Vanessa Lahrkamp
USA 21942 Optimist Team USA/AYC
37. Noah Adler
CAN1417 Optimist RNSYS
38. Jack Gogan
CAN 1726 Optimist RNSYS
39. Tuskar Lordly
CAN 1719 Optimist RNSYS
40. Colleen O'Brien
USA 19641 Optimist Team USA/BHYC
41. Michaela O'Brien
USA 19632 Optimist Team USA/BHYC
42. Spencer Leman
CAN 1397 Optimist Royal Canadian Yacht Club
43. Flynn Watson-Brown
BER 1101 Optimist RHADC
44. Harlan Watson-Brown
BER 1034 Optimist RHADC
45. Genevieve Lau
BER 1042 Optimist RBYC
46. Millie Lewis
BER 1118 Optimist RBYC
47. Nicole Stovell
BER 1226 Optimist Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
48. Ava Adams
BER 1002 Optimist RBYC
49. Andreas Steinitz
CAN1677 Optimist BQYC
50. Dhalia Steinitz
CAN1676 Optimist BQYC
51. Aiden Lopes
BER1044 Optimist RHADC
52. Thomas Staples
CAN 1569 Optimist RStLYC
53. Andrew Giacomuzzo
CAN1684 Optimist BQYC
54. Peter Komposch
BER1018 Optimist RBYC
55. Laura Hupman
BER 1129 Optimist RBYC
56. Kevin Velasquez
BIZ 175 Optimist Alta Mar Sailing Club
57. Caronine Sersland
BIZ 72 Optimist Alta Mar Sailing Club
58. Ethan Edmunds
BER2012 Optimist R.H.A.D.C.
59. Nicholas Bridges
BER 1099 Optimist RHADC
60. Matheo Capasso
CAY 9 Optimist Cayman Islands Sailing Club
61. Jackson Macaulay
CAN 1310 Optimist RNSYS
62. Thomas Evans
BER 1008 Optimist RBYC
63. Christopher Adderley
BER428 Optimist RBYC
64. Luke Madeiros
BER103 Optimist RHADC and RBYC
65. Ethan Lacey
BER 11 Optimist RHADC
66. Gianni Santucci
BER 1056 Optimist RHADC
67. CAMERON PIMENTEL
BER 1032 Optimist Royal Hamilton Amatuer Dinghy Club
68. Ubaldo Bruni
ITA 8656 Optimist Royal Bermuda yacht club
69. Alivia Venning
BER 1078 Optimist RBYC
70. Cole Summers
BER1115 Optimist RBYC
71. Ahzai Smith
BER 1011 Optimist RBYC
72. Cameron Lucas
BER 1028 Optimist RHADC
73. Olivia Buchanan
BER1084 Optimist RBYC
74. Gabrielle Brackstone
BDA1089 Optimist RHADC
75. Bobby Cooper
BER 1230 Optimist Rbyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network