Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

July 13-14, 2017
46 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Johnson
*

Zugzwang 38776 Laser
*, * Severn Sailing Association
2. Ryan Stephens
*

189748 Laser
*, * TAYC
3. Jackson Montague
*

197618 Laser
*, * FBYC
4. David Manley
*

laser radial 187959 Laser
*, * TAYC/RHYC
5. Joshua Almany
*

Mary Almany 191980 Laser
*, * FBYC
6. Logan Hayes
*

200622 Laser
*, * FBYC
7. Jordan Bendura
*

208760 Laser
*, * FBYC
8. Morey Levy
*

203629 Laser
*, * FBYC
9. Alex Adams
*

158770 Laser
*, * AYC
10. Colin Ward
*

199180 Laser
*, * TAYC
11. Kiki Harris
*

13082 Laser
*, * NERYC
12. Sarah Rosa
*

44 Laser
*, * TAYC
13. Charles Anderson
*

184618 Laser
*, * WRSC/SSA
14. Andrew Witter
*

136845 Laser
*, * TAYC
15. andrew Ciszewski
*

166915 Laser
*, * fishing Bay Yacht Club
16. Madison Norris
*

178575 Laser
*, * TAYC
17. Jack Cabell
*

187977 Laser
*, * FBYC
18. Mark m Bourdin
*

Brick 199980 Laser
*, * TAYC
19. Wade Anthony
*

164214 Laser
*, * RHYCSS
20. Michael Mason
*

197129 Laser
*, * FBYC
21. Abigail Setzfand
*

194577 Laser
*, * WRSC
22. Lucas Orta
*

168278 Laser
*, * AYC
23. Corbin Voorhees
*

none 204069 Laser
*, * AYC
24. Ian Street
*

189783 Laser
*, * FBYC
25. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

195431 Laser
*, * Fbyc
26. Morgan Essex
*

Dauntless 18 Laser
*, * NERYC
27. Alex Walters
*

132899 Laser
*, * NERYC
28. Evie Wensell
*

Nightwing 200368 Laser
*, * FBYC
29. Noah Kullman
*

Kullman 197995 Laser
*, * TAYC
30. Nicholas Kellogg
*

162171 Laser
*, * Tayc
31. Britt Cortina
*

152041 Laser
*, * FBYC
32. Nicolas Lennarz
*

Laser 203640 Laser
*, * Fishing bay yacht club
33. Jack McKenna
*

142498 Laser
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
34. Xavier Shattuck
*

180050 Laser
*, * SSA
35. Charlotte Patterson
*

Favorite 142480 Laser
*, * FBYC
36. Magnus Weissenberger
*

170331 Laser
*, * GIYS
37. Rachel Grace
*

182425 Laser
*, * SSA
38. David Grace
*

185509 Laser
*, * SSA
39. Sarah Grace
*

182375 Laser
*, * SSA
40. Garrett Levy
*

203642 Laser
*, * Fbyc
41. Walter Ralph
*

205406 Laser
*, * TAYC
42. Paul Dyer, Jr.
*

173711 Laser
*, * MRYC
43. jake vickers
*

laser 209620 Laser
*, * severn sailing association
44. Joshua Becker
*

outta shape 169389 Laser
*, * SSA
45. Tyler Mowry
*

169629 Laser
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
46. MaggieAnne Clifton
*

157851 Laser
*, * SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network