43rd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 06-07, 2012in

Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, April 07, 2012 2:26:41 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (26 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
14288   Shane Riera [Blue]   CRYC   6   4   6   [8]   5   5   5   31  
1  
2  
18799   Paul Lobree [Blue]   Biscayne Bay/CRYC   5   [9]   5   4   9   9   7   39  
2  
3  
IRL1449   Loghlen Rickard [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [13]   11   11   13   11   11   10   67  
3  
4  
17848   Shawn Harvey [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   3   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   5   2   2   3   72  
4  
5  
19404   Severin Gramm [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   15   5   [21]   15   13   21   6   75  
5  
6  
19358   Olivier Grubb [Blue]   LYC   18   [22]   14   18   15   20   12   97  
6  
7  
14618   Luke Welker [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   [34]   25   24   34   17   4   11   115  
7  
8  
1616   Stephen Streater [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   31   23   18   [36]   25   18   13   128  
8  
9  
17259   Ryan Guth [Blue]   Upper Keys Sailing Club   28   12   16   27   [36]   26   30   139  
9  
10  
19092   Olivia Gonzalez [Blue]   Upper Keys Sailing Club   37   19   17   17   31   31   [44]   152  
10  
11  
18277   Greyson Dixon [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   12   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   9   23   7   57/DSQ   165T  
11  
12  
18897   Connor Murphy [Blue]   LYC   29   14   13   35   38   [43]   36   165T  
12  
13  
14381   Olivia de Olazarra [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   40   13   10   38   [42]   39   27   167  
13  
14  
18366   Enrique Gaston [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   39   18   [57/DSQ]   37   34   32   22   182  
14  
15  
17663   Celine de Araujo [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   43   29   [57/DNF]   40   30   30   21   193  
15  
16  
12128   Sol Strelitz [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   32   28   23   39   43   [45]   32   197  
16  
17  
17658   Thomas Staubli [Blue]   CRYC   22   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   52   26   28   19   204  
17  
18  
17717   Sebastian Clark [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [57/DNF]   57/DNS   57/DNS   30   12   23   31   210  
18  
19  
18312   Emma Marsden [Blue]   Upper Keys Sailing Club   38   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   28   27   29   40   219  
19  
20  
12802   Denver Rozzo [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   35   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   33   57/DNF   33   42   257  
20  
21  
17772   Nicholas Ochalek [Blue]   USSCMC   42   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   44   46   46   23   258  
21  
22  
14878   Kinglsey Ehrich [Blue]   USSCMC   [57/DNF]   57/DNS   57/DNS   43   37   35   34   263  
22  
23  
14926   Ethan Osborne [Blue]   Upper Keys Sailing Club   25   [57/DNF]   57/DNS   45   51   48   41   267  
23  
24  
80196   Lauren Waldman [Blue]   CGSC   [57/DNF]   57/DNS   57/DNS   51   47   44   48   304  
24  
25  
13829   Karl Wagerson [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [57/DNF]   57/DNS   57/DNS   48   52   52   49   315  
25  
26  
18290   Patrick Visan [Blue]   CRYC   [57/DNF]   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   342  
26  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network