Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club | in

Opti Yellow (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2012 9:06:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: White (19 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
13966   Johnny Andrew [White]   Annisquam   [11]   3   4   7   5   1   9   6   35  
1  
2  
7898   William Poss [White]   Pleon Yacht Club   3   8   1   5   7   8   [23]   13   45  
2  
3  
7830   Philip Jeffries [White]   Pleon Yacht Club   [28]   11   18   7/RDG   2   5   14   10   67  
3  
4  
13144   Jack Dalton [White]   Eastern Yacht Club   17   21   [30]   3   4   6   2   18   71  
4  
5  
5526   Brendan D'Orio [White]   Pleon Yacht Club   10   22   [23]   10   13   16   8   5   84  
5  
6  
16230   Tim Cronin [White]   Pleon Yacht Club   [19]   15   13   14   11   15   10   11   89  
6  
7  
1776   Alexandra Budnick [White]   Eastern Point YAcht Club   14   4   8   20   17   [26]   17   16   96  
7  
8  
148754   Charlie Anderson [White]   Pleon Yacht Club   6   24   14   11   19   19   [25]   14   107  
8  
9  
15818   Matthew Caplan [White]   Corinthian Yacht Club   16   19   20   21   [23]   17   16   21   130  
9  
10  
15854   JAMES GALANTE [White]   CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB   29   17   21   [31]   27   4   24   23   145  
10  
11  
10546   Miles Berry [White]   CCIA   [36/DNF]   36/DNF   36/DNF   17   21   21   13   20   164T  
11  
12  
16   Cassie Reinertson [White]   Agamenticus AYC   25   [36/DNF]   24   29   22   23   19   22   164T  
12  
13  
0428   Matthew Thompson [White]   Eastern yacht Club   18   25   25   24   28   [29]   21   24   165  
13  
14  
14   John Lucas [White]   Pleon Yacht club   [36/DNF]   28   28   26   14   30   20   27   173  
14  
15  
5522   Henry Mcgrath [White]   Eastern   [36/DNF]   26   29   30   33   31   27   30   206  
15  
16  
12716   Chloe Macaulay [White]   Shelter Island Yacht Club   36/DNF   36/DNF   36/DNF   23   31   20   30   [37/DNF]   212T  
16  
17  
9972   Anna Souter [White]   Pleon   27   36/DNF   36/DNF   22   32   [37/DNF]   22   37/DNF   212T  
17  
18  
19352   William Hamilton [White]   Christmas Cove Improvement Association   36/DNF   36/DNF   36/DNF   34   [37/DNF]   37/DNF   37/DNF   28   244  
18  
19  
00   Abigail Borggaard [White]   Pleon   [38/DNC]   38/DNC   38/DNC   38/DNC   38/DNC   38/DNC   38/DNC   38/DNC   266  
19  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network