Registrants For
AYC Junior Annual
Annapolis Yacht Club

July 02, 2019
129 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Nolan Corson
[Pending]
TBD C420 AYC
2. William Donald
Ryan Tatelbaum
AYC #2 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Wynne williams
[Pending]
ayc# C420 AYC
4. George Carty
[Pending]
tbd C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Andrew Tollefson
Lucy Lobaugh
AYC#6 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Grace McDonnell
Nicholas Savage
## C420 Gibson Island
Gibson Island
7. Finley Heflin
[Pending]
N/A N/A C420 AYC
8. Blake Vogel
Raam Fox
AYC 1 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Molly Jethwa
Mary Nolan
GI1 M&M C420 GIYS
GIYS
10. Blake Goodwin
Hunter Wheary
TBD2 C420 HRRT
HRRT
11. Caitlin Rosner
Lily Newman
13 None C420 YCCSC
YCCSC
12. Matthew Periconi
R. Patrick Gallagher
1375 C420 TAYC
TAYC
13. Mae Wallace Angus
Eleanor Patterson
3196 C420 FBYC
FBYC
14. William Wrightson
Liam Edgell
3311 C420 TAYC
Tred Avon Yacht Club
15. Max Penders
[Pending]
4114 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Coard Benson
Graham Richards
4769 C420 TAYC
TAYC
17. Sarah Rosa
Alex Brenia
4772 Sarah Rosa C420 AYC
AYC
18. Peter Lobaugh
Molly Roden
5790 C420 annapolis yacht club
Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Ian Ronald
Lachlan Hooper
5825 C420 NERYC
NERYC
20. Jimmy Flake
John Tilton
5889 JimmyJohns C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Zander King
rees tindall
5964 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
ayc
22. Tad Clifton
Bryce Williams[Pending]
6987 C420 AYC
23. skylor sweet
isabella Webb
7289 n/a C420 NERYC
neryc
24. Olivia Sowa
Audrey Commerford
7535 C420 NERYC
NERYC
25. Josiah Chase
Izzy Fadullon
7603 C420 AYC
SSA
26. Gerard Perez Carbo
Ty Ryan
7838 C420 SSA
SSA
27. ava cornell
madeline amthor
8064 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
28. Chase Conway
Hayden Lamb
8075 C420 AYC
AYC
29. Anna Groszkowski
Maddison Carew
8094 C420 SSA
SSA
30. Beckett Kumler
Orion Adelman
8569 C420 AYC
AYC
31. Nick Budington
Liam Gronda
8579 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
32. Matt Budington
Linnea Forsberg
8580 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
33. Walker Angus
Mason Chapman Jr.
8582 C420 FBYC
FBYC
34. Henry Ciszewski
Olivia Gilmore
13196 C420 fishing Bay Yacht Club
fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Jack McDonnell
### Laser GIYS
2. Charles Anderson
184618 N/A Laser SSA
3. Jack Cabell
187977 Laser FBYC
4. James Golden
210869 Laser Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. cole canuel
000 Laser Radial AYC
2. Jack O'Donnell
44 Laser Radial TAYC
3. Robert Shand
132899 Laser Radial NERYC
4. Katherine Weaver
157851 Laser Radial SSA
5. Alex Adams
158770 Switch Laser Radial Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Wade Anthony
164214 Laser Radial RHYC
7. andrew Ciszewski
166915 Laser Radial fishing Bay Yacht Club
8. Magnus Weissenberger
170331 Laser Radial GIYS
9. Xavier Shattuck
180050 Laser Radial SSA
10. Jon Jon Weed
184454 Laser Radial Annapolis Yacht Club
11. MORGAN ESSEX
187173 Dauntless Laser Radial NERYC
12. Griffin Richardson
189792 Laser Radial SSA
13. Joshua Bendura
190238 Laser Radial FBYC
14. Joshua Almany
191980 Mary Almany Laser Radial FBYC
15. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
200403 Laser Radial TAYC
16. Robby Meek
200404 Laser Radial SSA
17. LOGAN HAYES
200622 Laser Radial FISHING BAY YACHT CLUB
18. Jennifer Permenter
201217 Laser Radial Big Blue Sailing Academy
19. Morey Levy
203629 laser Radial Laser Radial FBYC
20. Philip Ralph
205406 Laser Radial TAYC
21. Guthrie Braun
USA206116 Laser Radial Fishing Bay Yacht Club/St. Petersburg Yacht Club
22. Jordan Bendura
208760 Laser Radial FBYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Declan McDonnell
##### Opti Blue GIYS
2. Charlotte Brody
714 Opti Blue TAYC
3. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
12448 Sea Salt Opti Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Josie Brindley
14101 Orca Opti Blue HRRT
5. Grayson Gibbons-Neff
15811 Opti Blue TAYC
6. Samuel Viola
16743 Opti Blue Hampton Yacht Club/CBOT
7. Guy Franklin
17424 TNT Opti Blue FBYC
8. EJ Brody
18961 Opti Blue tayc
9. Hartley Cooper
19067 Sea Dog Opti Blue TAYC
10. Conor Mastromarco
20367 Gael Force Opti Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Trey Burman
20770 Tomcat Opti Blue SSA
12. Luca DeSimone
21073 Opti Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
13. Kayla Roper
21782 Opti Opti Blue FBYC
14. Noah Wensell
21798 Mojo Opti Blue FBYC
15. Parker Moore
22233 Opti Blue HYC/CBOT
16. Bo Angus
22562 Opti Blue FBYC
17. Christopher Draper
22667 DoubleTrouble Opti Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Michael Werblow
22777 Fang Opti Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Reese Bonney
4730 Tribal Treasures Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Tommy McGeady
8729 OptiCool Illusion Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Will Mohler
8794 Opti Green Annapolis Yacht club
4. Daniel Draper
9399 Nesquik Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Charles Dyke
9477 Mavrick Opti Green Severn Sailing Association
6. William Rosenthal
9550 Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Gracie Goodwin
9927 Opti Green HRRT
8. Lizzy Scales
10641 Fireball Opti Green SSA
9. Katie Gendell
11643 Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Dylan Scales
12318 Bluejay Opti Green SSA
11. Michael Groszkowski
14888 Opti Green SSA
12. Ben Gendell
14931 Tic Tac Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Halsey Carter
16064 David Carter Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Casey Burman
16559 The Cute Otter Opti Green SSA
15. Sam De Los Reyes
18485 Dani De Los Reyes Opti Green AYC
16. Quinn Bonney
20628 Queen of the Tribe Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Sofia Forsberg
20775 Hellroaring Opti Green Annapolis YC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Nathan Richards
6914 Silent Storm Opti Red TAYC
2. Parker Herman
8714 Opti Red SSA
3. Georgia Wensell
9752 Savvy Opti Red FBYC
4. Jamie Cottage
10586 Spice Opti Red North East River Yacht Club
5. Pierce Brindley
14167 Opti Red HRRT
6. William Lindsley
15299 Opti Red SSA
7. Leila Pfrang
15512 Opti Red Hampton Yacht Club
8. Clare Kammeier
15693 Sugar Rush Opti Red Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Willem DeSimone
15924 Opti Red Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Owen MacWilliams
18948 Opti Red Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Rebecca Schill
19187 Opti Red NYCC
12. Nicholas Tollefson
19258 Opti Red AYC
13. Jack Butler
19470 Opti Red HYC
14. Maggie Mohler
19821 Jessica Mohler Opti Red Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Robbie Wilmer
20369 Opti Red Annapolis YC
16. Ava Arepally
20616 Seaglass Opti Red TAYC
17. Meredith Werblow
20628 The Golden Snitch Opti Red Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Campbell Conway
20811 Opti Red AYC
19. Nathan Jensen
20956 Opti Red NERYC
20. Audrey Permenter
21260 Opti Red Norfolk Yacht and CC
21. Lilliana webb
21294 shark bait Opti Red NERYC
22. Charlotte Staas
22112 Opti Red FBYC
23. Kyle Pfrang
22455 Opti Red Hampton Yacht Club
24. Kyle Reinecke
22595 Opti Red AYC
25. luca webb
22852 sea jordan Opti Red NERYC
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Eli Waltz
15222 Neptune Opti White SSA
2. Flora Cole
15446 Queen of Hearts (Off With Her Head) Opti White SSA/CBOT
3. Jake Beaver
16186 Lil Bang Bang Opti White SSA
4. Spencer Bruning
17630 Opti White BCSC
5. Cal King
19147 Wild Hare Opti White Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Ashton Perkins
19416 Fast Cat Opti White SSA
7. Robbie Herzog
19552 Poseidon Opti White Severn Sailing Association
8. Amelon Rule
20662 Opti White HRRT
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network