Registrants For
AYC Junior Annual
Annapolis Yacht Club

July 02, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Beckett Kumler
Orion Adelman
8569 C420 AYC
AYC
2. Blake Vogel
Raam Fox
AYC 1 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Josiah Chase
Izzy Fadullon
7603 C420 AYC
SSA
4. Walker Angus
Mason Chapman Jr.
8582 C420 FBYC
FBYC
5. Finley Heflin
[Pending]
N/A N/A C420 AYC
6. skylor sweet
isabella Webb
7289 n/a C420 NERYC
neryc
7. Jimmy Flake
John Tilton
5889 JimmyJohns C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Tad Clifton
Bryce Williams[Pending]
6987 C420 AYC
9. Olivia Sowa
Audrey Commerford
7535 C420 NERYC
NERYC
10. Andrew Tollefson
Lucy Lobaugh
AYC#6 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Matt Budington
Linnea Forsberg
8580 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Nick Budington
Liam Gronda
8579 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
13. George Carty
[Pending]
tbd C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Mae Wallace Angus
Eleanor Patterson
3196 C420 FBYC
FBYC
15. Nolan Corson
[Pending]
TBD C420 AYC
16. William Donald
Ryan Tatelbaum
AYC #2 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Wynne williams
[Pending]
ayc# C420 AYC
18. Chase Conway
Hayden Lamb
8075 C420 AYC
AYC
19. ava cornell
madeline amthor
8064 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
20. Gerard Perez Carbo
Ty Ryan
7838 C420 SSA
SSA
21. Peter Lobaugh
Molly Roden
5790 C420 annapolis yacht club
Annapolis Yacht Club
22. Anna Groszkowski
Maddison Carew
8094 C420 SSA
SSA
23. Molly Jethwa
Mary Nolan
GI1 M&M C420 GIYS
GIYS
24. Coard Benson
Graham Richards
4769 C420 TAYC
TAYC
25. Matthew Periconi
R. Patrick Gallagher
1375 C420 TAYC
TAYC
26. Ian Ronald
Lachlan Hooper
5825 C420 NERYC
NERYC
27. Blake Goodwin
Hunter Wheary
TBD2 C420 HRRT
HRRT
28. Max Penders
[Pending]
4114 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
29. William Wrightson
Liam Edgell
3311 C420 TAYC
Tred Avon Yacht Club
30. Henry Ciszewski
Olivia Gilmore
13196 C420 fishing Bay Yacht Club
fishing Bay Yacht Club
31. Caitlin Rosner
Lily Newman
13 None C420 YCCSC
YCCSC
32. Grace McDonnell
Nicholas Savage
## C420 Gibson Island
Gibson Island
33. Zander King
rees tindall
5964 C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
ayc
34. Sarah Rosa
Alex Brenia
4772 Sarah Rosa C420 AYC
AYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network