Registrants For
Bermuda National and Open Optimist Championships

November 08-11, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

Championship
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Kipling Rossouw
BER1033 Championship RHADC
2. Laura Hupman
BER1129 Championship RBYC
3. Elliott Lipp
USA 22181 Championship Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC (SC)
4. Jack Adderley
BER1122 Championship RHADC
5. Nicole Stovell
BDA1226 Championship RBYC
6. PJ Rodrigues
BER1018 Championship RBYC
7. Magnus Ringsted
BER 1205 Championship RBYC
8. Rachael Betschart
BER1127 Championship RBYC
9. Dylan Finch
CAN1677 Championship Port Credit Yacht Club
10. Carlos Charabati
CAN1744 Championship Pointe Claire Yacht Club
11. Thomas Desrochers
CAN1334 Championship Port Credit Yacht Club
12. Andrew Chisholm
CAN 1804 Championship PCYC
13. Owen Gormely
CAN 1397 Championship Port Credit Yacht Club
14. Dieter Creitz
USA 13616 Championship Seattle Yacht Club
15. James Allgeier
USA 7444 Championship Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
16. Gilman Hackel
USA 21447 Championship Team USA
17. Ethan Thompson
BER1177 Championship RHADC
18. Ciarra Wells
1121 Championship RHADC
19. Owen Dibbley
BER1084 Championship RBYC
20. Ava Adams
BER1234 Championship RBYC
21. Ava Rosser
BER1215 Championship RBYC
22. Trystan Hocking
BER1239 Championship RBYC
23. Jacques Stefani
BER1001 Championship RBYC
24. Matias Drew
BER 1004 Championship Royal Bermuda Yacht CLub
25. Luis Miguel Power
BER1008 Championship Sandys Boat Club / RHADC
26. ISAAC WICKRAMAGE
BER1009 Championship RHADC
27. Sarah Davis
BER1210 Championship RHADC
28. Sergio De Frias
BER1115 Championship RHADC
29. Alexander Pigott
BER1098 Championship Sandys Boat Club
30. AMELIA LEWIS
BER1118 Championship RBYC
31. Christian Ebbin
BER 1224 Championship RBYC
32. Pearse Dowd
21833 Championship Team USA
33. Callie Davis
21869 Championship Team USA
34. Owen Grainger
20916 Championship Team USA
35. Jake Homberger
20688 Championship Team USA
36. Tyler Lamm
19458 Championship Team USA
37. Andrew Lamm
21958 Championship Team USA
38. Umi Noritake
21855 Championship Team USA
39. Freddie Parkin
16953 Championship Team USA
40. James Pine
21594 Championship Team USA
41. Nathan Pine
21595 Championship Team USA
42. Bella Shakespeare
15537 Championship Team USA
43. Ben Redburn
BER1031 Championship RHADC
44. Sam Redburn
BER1024 Championship RHADC
45. Mora Moro
22239 Championship Team USA
46. Stephen Momeier
21143 Championship Team USA
47. Riley Sarah Lowe
BER1027 Championship SBC
48. Sophia Dias
BER 1017 Championship RBYC
49. Tegan Gannon-Trott
BER1130 Championship SBC
50. JORDAN VIEIRA
BER1044 Championship RHADC
51. Jaspar Nielsen
CAY1973 Championship Cayman Islands Sailing Club
52. yann menard
USA 21169 Championship San Francisco Yacht Club
53. Sadie Bolton
17036 Championship Avalon Yacht Club
54. Brianna Smith
BER1214 Championship Sandys Boat Club
55. Santiago Sesto Cosby
GBR6521 Championship Royal Lymington Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network