Registrants For
Bermuda National and Open Optimist Championships

November 08-11, 2019
63 people have registered for this event

Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Rory Savage
BER2511 Green RHADC
2. Dylan Menzies
1038 Green Rbyc
3. Margaret Adderley
1087 Green RHADC
4. Simon Thompson
BER1019 Green RHADC
5. Noah Amaradasa
1081 Green RHADC
6. Cody Rans
1040 Green RBYC
7. Claire Stefani
1002 Green RBYC
8. Arabella Parker
1181 Green Rhadc
9. Madeleine Doyle
1824 Green RHADC
10. Ian Shaw
1939 Green Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
11. James Ganal
1257 Green Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
12. Oliver Soares
1080 Green RBYC
13. Evan Davis
1101 Green Dinghy Club
14. KIMON LAWRENCE
1009 Green RBYC
15. Braydon Mackay
007 Green Royal Hamilton Bermuda Yacht Club
16. Breanna Medeiros
10 Green Endeavor East
17. Elizabeth Robertson
103 Green RHADC
18. Freya Robertson
1069 Green RHADC
19. Aiden Mahoney
36 Green RHADC
20. Joseph Lau
1042 Green RHADC
21. Brady Cabral
12 Green Endeavour East (St. George's)
22. Emily Sperryn-Jones
1034 Green RHADC
23. JAHMI DOUGLAS
15 Green Endeavour East
24. NiZeko Outerbridge
16 Green Endeavour East
25. Skye Backeberg
17 Green Endeavour East
26. Sivaja' Perinchief
18 Green Endevour east
27. Alistair Swart
1016 Green RHADC
28. Marseille Williams
20 Green Endeavour Community Sailing
29. Kaitlyn Swainson
29 Green -
30. Pharaoh Benevides
1029 Green RHADC
31. Edward Tudor-Thomas
1600 Green RHADC
32. Tatiana Sousa
1028 Green RHADC
33. Zachary Johnson
1316 Green RHADC
34. Keyahnee Burgess
21 Green Endeavour East
35. Andrew Thomas
2311 Green RHADC
36. Kenya Gannon-Trott
801 Green SBC
37. Finbar Lohan
1099 Green RHAD
38. Noah Astwood
32 Green Endeavour
39. Charles Bernstein
104 Green RHADC
40. Rogan Cabral
101 Green RHADC
41. Neo Neblett
3 Green East End
42. Matai Phipps
6 Green Endeavour East (St.George's)
43. Nina Gotfredsen
1035 Green Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
44. Ciana Smith
26 Green Endeavor
45. Esi Naylor
11 Green Endeavor West
46. Shiloh Cruickshank
1018 Green RBYC
47. Gabriel Mackertich
1084 Green RBYC
48. Ryan Ringold
1995 Green RHADC
49. Zylah Bean
1213 Green Visionary Academy
50. Remy Donawa
109 Green RHADC
51. Brooke Repose
1108 Green Royal bermuda yacht club
52. Sam Dallas
30 Green Endeavour
53. Siyon Paynter
13 Green Endeavour
54. Ayeuri Ming-Smith
1212 Green West End Sail Boat Club
55. CHRISTIAN WARREN
1801 Green RBYC
56. Jake Jackson
324 Green RHYC
57. Ai'Yah Pitcher
39 Green RBYC
58. Riley Darrell
1324 Green RBYC
59. Celeste Candiolo
1 Green Endeavour dockyard
60. Empress O'Loughlin
5 Green Endeavour
61. JaVaughn Ible
1211 Green Visionary Sailing Academy
62. JaZyaid Ingham
1511 Green RBYC
63. Shartati Smith
37 Green Endeavor
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network