2017 US Junior Olympic Regatta the River Romp
Edison Sailing Center | October 21-22, 2017in

Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 22, 2017 12:42:04 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (82 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
21924   Miles Julien   CRYC   1   2   1   1   [14]   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
0401   Veer Raval   CRYC   6   4   2   3   3   [10]   2   3   23  
2  
3  
USA22528   JACK GONZALEZ   CGSC   4   1   [83/DNS]   5   16   2   3   2   33  
3  
4  
21308   Maximilian Seuss   CRYC   7   [10]   3   6   9   3   8   6   42T  
4  
5  
40805   Orson Swift   Coral Reef YC   9   5   5   7   6   4   6   [11]   42T  
5  
6  
21550   Cole Crep   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   3   6   [83/DNS]   2   4   21   5   10   51  
6  
7  
14730   Ainsley Braun   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   10   7   8   16   5   7   [54]   9   62  
7  
8  
16688   danny riano   coral reef yacht club   5   15   9   [83/RET]   11   13   12   4   69  
8  
9  
757   Marcos Rodriguez   CGSC   31   8   [83/DNS]   8   1   15   4   5   72  
9  
10  
18295   Garrett January   CCSC   2   14   14   13   [18]   12   11   17   83  
10  
11  
7377   John Hartney   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   8   17   22   15   2   8   21   [32]   93  
11  
12  
19495   Andrei Imensek   Saint Petersburg YC   20   13   17   [30]   10   14   13   14   101  
12  
13  
14017   Luke Wall   Sarasota Youth Sailing   16   21   [83/DNS]   14   19   20   7   8   105  
13  
14  
19712   Gus Swencki   Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron   15   19   6   10   17   [46]   22   18   107  
14  
15  
13387   Charlie Suroski   Edison   14   12   10   [83/RET]   24   6   23   20   109  
15  
16  
18309   Kyla Benesch   cryc   11   25   4   [28]   13   18   27   12   110  
16  
17  
5699   Cael Horton   ESC   38   [83/DSQ]   16   11   20   16   16   13   130  
17  
18  
16183   Collin McCracken   Sarasota Youth Sailing   23   23   11   9   23   [32]   18   25   132  
18  
19  
10009   Macy Parke   CCSC   13   [37]   18   33   7   23   29   28   151  
19  
20  
18280   William "Finn" Wilkening   CRYC   37   11   7   12   [44]   28   25   42   162  
20  
21  
17812   Amelia French   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [35]   30   19   22   30   19   35   15   170  
21  
22  
115022   Luca Ehring   LYC   24   35   27   18   8   25   [36]   35   172T  
22  
23  
12999   Nino Barbieri   ESC   27   20   35   [83/RET]   31   11   15   33   172T  
23  
24  
2022   Joshua Pope   Sarasota Sailing Squadron   34   22   12   19   [50]   48   28   21   184  
24  
25  
21256   Daniel De Oliveira   COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB   12   3   [83/DNS]   4   58   83/DNC   9   16   185T  
25  
26  
2914   Ian Richardson   DIYC   21   31   [83/DNS]   83/RET   12   9   10   19   185T  
26  
27  
20913   Francisco Porrata   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   19   9   [83/DNS]   37   21   5   51   44   186  
27  
28  
12451   Zoe Watson   Venice Yacht Club   17   28   20   27   34   26   47   [83/DNC]   199  
28  
29  
17660   Connor Miles   Venice Youth Boating Association   39   36   21   26   35   27   17   [83/DNC]   201  
29  
30  
22183   Charles Julien 22183   CRYC   30   24   23   [83/RET]   83/DNC   22   14   7   203  
30  
31  
15211   Carter Kurtz   Edison Sailing Center   26   34   13   24   [83/DNC]   60   26   27   210T  
31  
32  
2359   Luca Damiano   Lauderdale Yacht Club   25   26   25   [83/RET]   27   38   38   31   210T  
32  
33  
9710   SOPHIA FULLER   SPYC   40   32   24   21   33   [41]   24   40   214  
33  
34  
15771   Pierce Weber   Lauderdale Yacht Club   28   39   33   23   29   [45]   40   23   215  
34  
35  
20483   gemma davies   sarasota youth sailing   [83/DNS]   33   28   34   42   34   33   22   226  
35  
36  
2277   Parker Bustamante   Lauderdale Yacht Club   36   27   15   17   47   49   37   [51]   228  
36  
37  
9137   Landon Coleman   Venice Yacht Club   42   29   29   29   49   [56]   45   30   253  
37  
38  
2   ty davies   sarasota youth sailing   48   38   40/TLE   [83/RET]   56   35   20   26   263  
38  
39  
15644   Aleksandr Jurado   coral reef club   44   [83/DNS]   32   20   15   52   55   55   273  
39  
40  
20236   Cooper Atkins   Naples Sailing and Yacht Club   53   48   [83/DNS]   31   36   30   46   46   290  
40  
41  
9139   Kane Fenton   None   41   43   40/TLE   36   [59]   55   52   38   305  
41  
42  
12735   Ozzie Fischer   Venice Yacht Club   [83/DNS]   41   34   83/RET   48   24   41   48   319  
42  
43  
7   Cole Wall   Sarasota Youth Saiiling   [83/DNS]   49   40/TLE   83/RET   62   31   32   24   321  
43  
44  
18087   Connor Saxton   Clearwater Sailing Center   43   42   30   [83/RET]   43   40   48   83/RET   329  
44  
45  
9394   Garrett Thorn   Naples Community Sailing   33   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   26   39   34   39   337  
45  
46  
13829   RJ - Ronald Pavlik   Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club LYC   49   46   [83/DNS]   32   60   59   44   50   340T  
46  
47  
19350   finn grainger   CRYC   51   47   [83/RET]   83/RET   40   33   39   47   340T  
47  
48  
1   Will McCracken   Sarasota Youth Sailing   22   48/TLE   [83/DNS]   83/RET   63   65   30   34   345T  
48  
49  
88 (Blue)   Jackson Davis   Davis Island Yacht Club   47   [83/RET]   40/TLE   83/RET   64   43   31   37   345T  
49  
50  
12450   Nicholas Waite   Venice Youth Boat Association   [83/DNS]   18   83/DNS   83/RET   22   36   83/RET   29   354T  
50  
51  
15551   Tyler Grooms   Naples Community Sailing Center   55   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   41   37   19   36   354T  
51  
52  
CCSC1   Chase Carney   CCSC   [83/DNS]   83/OCS   83/DNS   25   45   17   49   53   355  
52  
53  
1298   Sam Chedgey   CRYC Green Fleet   [83/DNF]   83/DNF   31   83/RET   28   53   60/TLE   45   383  
53  
54  
17639   Devin Wilson   Naples Sailing center   32   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   55   47   43   41   384  
54  
55  
4189   Samuel Long   Sarasota sailing sqaudron   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   35   51   42   50   43   387  
55  
56  
9757   Emma Pliske   Lauderdale Yacht Club   46   40   [83/DNS]   83/RET   52   50   83/RET   49   403  
56  
57  
8474   Ashton Broadwater   ESC   56   [83/DNS]   83/RET   83/RET   39   44   42   59   406  
57  
58  
CCSC7   Gianna Talarico   Clearwater Community Sailing Center   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   25   29   60/TLE   52   415  
58  
59  
5491   Scott Lehner   Naples Sailing Center   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   26   83/RET   37   51   53   83/DNC   416  
59  
60  
12618   Matthew St.Romain   Lauderdale Yacht Club   45   44   [83/RET]   83/RET   53   54   83/RET   57   419  
60  
61  
1645   Cole Rogers   SPYC   54   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   32   58   56   54   420  
61  
62  
10   Jessica Wilson   Lauderdale Yacht Club   50   48/TLE   [83/RET]   83/RET   61   61   60/TLE   60   423  
62  
63  
17785   Joseph Giordano   CRYC   18   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   69   68/TLE   60/TLE   64/TLE   445  
63  
64  
15699   Cash Remington   ESC   [83/DNS]   16   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   63   83/DNC   61   472  
64  
65  
12900   Grace Howard-Allen   Davis Islands   [83/DNS]   45   83/DNS   83/RET   67   57   83/DNC   56   474  
65  
66  
201   Sebastian Jurado   Coconut Grove Sailing Club (Miami, Florida)   [83/DNF]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   57   62   60/TLE   58   486  
66  
67  
9502   Matthew Spencer   ESC   29   50   [83/DNS]   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   494  
67  
68  
200   Carlo Velazquez   CGSC   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   66   64   60/TLE   64/TLE   503  
68  
69  
12058   Riley Roy   DIYSF   52   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   57   83/DNC   524  
69  
70  
10961   Thomas Guilford   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   [83/DNS]   83/RET   83/DNS   83/RET   68   68/TLE   83/DNC   64/TLE   532  
70  
71  
14684   Colin Garraty   CRYC   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   38   83/DNC   83/RET   83/DNC   536  
71  
72  
13372   evelyn riano   coral reaf yach club   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   54   68/TLE   83/RET   83/DNC   537  
72  
73  
7163   Marina Scheele   ESC   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   46   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   544  
73  
74  
645   Beverly Ward   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   [83/DNS]   83/RET   83/DNS   83/RET   65   66   83/OCS   83/DNC   546  
74  
75  
5860   Jad Abedrabbo   St Petersburg Yacht Club   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   68/TLE   83/RET   83/RET   566T  
75  
75  
1813   Matthew Smith   Naples Community Sailing Center   [83/RET]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   68/TLE   83/RET   83/DNC   566T  
75  
76  
5909   Renn Horton   ESC   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   581T  
76  
76  
18088   Serenity Jackson   CCSC   [83/DNS]   83/RET   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   83/RET   83/DNC   83/RET   581T  
76  
76  
7499   Kayden Johnson   ESC   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET   83/RET   83/DNC   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   581T  
76  
76  
11040   Collin Spencer   ESC   [83/DNS]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   581T  
76  
76  
21   Alexandria Broadwater   ESC   [83/DNS]   83/RET   83/DNS   83/RET   83/DNC   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   581T  
76  
76  
25   James Spencer   ESC   [83/RET]   83/RET   83/RET   83/RET   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   83/DNC   581T  
76  
 



Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 22, 2017 12:33:23 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (18 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
20240   Robert Diemar [Blue]   CYRC   [12]   5   5   2   4   2   2   20  
1  
2  
21753   Jake Julien [Blue]   CRYC   7   8   [28]   3   5   1   4   28  
2  
3  
14684   Ryan Garraty [Blue]   CRYC   4   4   [16]   7   8   3   3   29  
3  
4  
19458   Tyler Lamm [Blue]   LYC   5   11   9   11   2   13   [16]   51  
4  
5  
21699   Ian Fox [Blue]   Cryc   3   10   8   8   12   [19]   17   58  
5  
6  
21866   Brayden Benesch [Blue]   cryc   10   3   10   7.5/TIE   10   [29]   18   58.5  
6  
7  
20401   Avinash Raval [Blue]   CRYC   8   14   4   10   17   6   [19]   59  
7  
8  
21855   Umi Noritake [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   1   15   6   12   13   14   [25]   61  
8  
9  
20916   owen grainger [Blue]   CRYC   19   7   13   13   6   [33]   5   63  
9  
10  
22446   Alex Liebel [Blue]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   11   9   7   9   [28]   18   11   65  
10  
11  
20191   Michael Carton [Blue]   MRPF   [27]   25   12   16   18   12   12   95  
11  
12  
15049   William Wardlaw [Blue]   CGSC   [38]   21   18   15   22   22   13   111  
12  
13  
18649   Ryan Keenan [Blue]   CRYC   34   [36]   21   21   11   16   23   126  
13  
14  
17629   Alexander Imensek [Blue]   Saint Petersburg YC   33   [39]   26   29   33   17   31   169  
14  
15  
21503   Ava Meshel [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   29   17   30   [49/RET]   39   38   40   193  
15  
16  
18478   Sara Ortiz Vey [Blue]   CGSC   39   [49/DNC]   35   37   41   36   38   226  
16  
17  
19101   Peyton Dec [Blue]   VYBA   45   37   33   [49/DNS]   44   46   37   242  
17  
18  
4852   Ana Smith [Blue]   Lauderdale YC   43   43   45/TLE   40   45   45   [47]   261  
18  
 



Division: Red (10 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
20398   Thommie Grit [Red]   Sarasota Youth Sailing Program   2   1   1   1   1   [5]   1   7  
1  
2  
21334   Alex Garcon [Red]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   6   2   3   4   [14]   4   7   26  
2  
3  
19717   Nicholas DeWitt [Red]   MRPF   17   13   2   7.5/TIE   7   [21]   14   60.5  
3  
4  
20887   Kaitlyn Liebel [Red]   SYS   16   19   17   14   19   11   [26]   96  
4  
5  
19712   Paul Strom [Red]   sarasota sailing squadron   18   31   25   17   [35]   26   27   144  
5  
6  
21322   Valentin Fagnilli [Red]   LYC   36   26   24   28   [37]   23   32   169  
6  
7  
3484   Jillian Giordano [Red]   CRYC   37   33   27   [49/RET]   36   42   42   217  
7  
8  
15565   Michael Childers [Red]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   42   [49/DNC]   32   31   49/DNC   41   45   240  
8  
9  
15299   Parker Maxwell [Red]   Edison Sailing Center   40   34   45/TLE   [49/DNS]   43   47   46   255  
9  
10  
22376   Truman Rogers [Red]   LYC   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNS   49/DNS   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNS   294  
10  
 



Division: White (20 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
16713   Daniel van Puffelen [White]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   13   12   [49/DSQ]   5   3   9   22   64  
1  
2  
21936   James ASTURIAS [White]   Coconut Grove SC   9   20   14   [30]   9   8   8   68  
2  
3  
22082   Garrett Fox [White]   Cryc   14   6   11   6   24   [30]   15   76  
3  
4  
21555   Sophie De Leon Urban [White]   CGSC   15   16   15   19   [30]   10   20   95  
4  
5  
21482   Angel Lapadula [White]   CRYC   21   22   [29]   22   21   15   9   110  
5  
6  
20402   Will Barnhart [White]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   25   18   19   20   20   [32]   28   130  
6  
7  
10150   Callen Burnett [White]   Davis Island Yacht Club   26   30   20   24   15   [31]   21   136  
7  
8  
19133   Cole Fanchi [White]   Lauderdale YC   20   [41]   40   25   23   20   10   138  
8  
9  
19608   Taylor Brown [White]   SPYC   24   24   22   23   26   [28]   24   143  
9  
10  
21958   Andrew Lamm [White]   LYC   22   40   31   26   [49/DNC]   24   6   149  
10  
11  
20411   Brody WOOD [White]   CRYC   28   23   [36]   18   27   34   34   164  
11  
12  
19635   Keith Grupenhoff [White]   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   32   38   [39]   33   31   7   30   171  
12  
13  
18278   Graceanna Dixon [White]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   23   42   [49/DNS]   36   16   25   36   178  
13  
14  
1126   carolina zager [White]   CGSC   35   27   [49/DNS]   34   25   27   33   181  
14  
15  
18554   Skye Johnson [White]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [44]   28   23   27   32   37   35   182  
15  
16  
14898   Rosie Simpson [White]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   30   32   34   32   29   35   [41]   192  
16  
17  
5756   Ella Valentina Agnese [White]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   31   35   45/TLE   [49/DNS]   34   44   29   218  
17  
18  
17053   Jackson Lee [White]   DIYC   41   29   38   39   38   40   [44]   225  
18  
19  
17395   Luca Achilles [White]   DIYSF   [49/DNC]   49/DNF   37   35   42   43   43   249  
19  
20  
13722   Danielle Smith [White]   Lauderdale YC   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/RET   38   40   39   39   254  
20  
 



Laser Radial (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 22, 2017 10:56:53 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (13 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
200538   Brett Putnam   SAILFIT/CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER   1   2   1   1   1   2   [3]   8  
1  
2  
208098   Colin Dorsey   CGSC/Lauderdale YC   [7]   1   5   2   2   7   1   18  
2  
3  
188876   Joey Meagher   Lauderdale Yacht Club   4   3   [6]   5   5   1   2   20  
3  
4  
209658   Antonio Miranda   Lauderdale Yatch Club   2   7   2   3   4   [14/DNC]   4   22  
4  
5  
208390   Bobby Rielly   Lauderdale Yacht Club   3   4   4   [7]   3   4   6   24  
5  
6  
199396   Dahlia Dry   Edison Sailing Center   5   6   3   4   6   [9]   9   33  
6  
7  
121458   Zac Syska   Edison Sailing Center   [9]   8   7   6   7   5   7   40  
7  
8  
173229   Dmitriy Ovren   LYC   6   5   [14/OCS]   8   8   8   8   43  
8  
9  
213073   Max Zhalilo   LYC   [10]   9   8   10   10   6   5   48  
9  
10  
185453   Maggie Walker   LYC   8   11   9   [14/DNS]   11   3   10   52  
10  
11  
192020   Caden Martens   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [14/DSQ]   10   14/DNS   9   9   10   11   63  
11  
12  
288578   Carson Maschmeier   ESC   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   11   14/RET   81  
12  
13  
204410   Denver Rozzo   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNC   14/DNS   84  
13  
 



Laser 4.7 (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 22, 2017 11:12:51 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (10 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
192003   Daniel O farril   CGSC   2   1   [3]   1   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
206119   Liam Dorsey   CGSC/Lauderdale YC   5   2   1   3   2   2   [8]   5   20  
2  
3  
1100   Humberto Porrata   Coconut Grove Sailing Club   3   4   [8]   2   7   8   5   3   32  
3  
4  
208103   Emma ASTURIAS   Coconut Grove SC   4   3   [10]   4   9   6   3   4   33  
4  
5  
206614   Damain Martinez   CGSC   8   6   6   7   5   4   [9]   2   38  
5  
6  
181117   Thomas Connell   Lauderdale Yacht Club   7   8   2   [11/OCS]   3   9   2   8   39  
6  
7  
208578   Michael Morley   Lauderdale Yacht Club   6   5   4   6   6   [7]   7   6   40  
7  
8  
186538   Lauren Connell   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [10]   9   5   5   4   3   6   9   41  
8  
9  
156950   Robert Rodriguez   CGSC   [9]   7   7   8   8   5   4   7   46  
9  
10  
207239   Dylan Martinez   CGSC   1   10   9   [11/RET]   11/RET   10   11/DNF   10   62  
10  
 



C420 (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 22, 2017 11:09:39 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (13 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
7217   Javier Garcon/
Natalia Gagliano  
Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club   2   1   3   [9]   2   2   1   2   13  
1  
2  
7210   Enrique Gaston/
Ashley Delisser  
Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club   1   2   1   2   1   5   [14/OCS]   5   17  
2  
3  
7823   Mitchell Callahan/
Justin Callahan  
Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Coral Reef Yacht Club   3   [4]   4   4   4   3   2   1   21  
3  
4  
5711   Mia Hanes/
John Matthew Mason  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Sarasota Youth Sailing   4   [5]   5   3   5   1   3   3   24  
4  
5  
7249   Danny Hughes/
Louis La Fontisee IV  
CRYC/ Coral Reef Yacht Club   5   3   2   1   3   8   [14/OCS]   4   26  
5  
6  
457   Zachariah SCHEMEL/
Brilan Christopher  
Coral Reef Yacht Club/ CRYC   [8]   6   7   5   6   7   5   6   42  
6  
7  
6315   Adrian Winkelman/
Marverick Putnam  
CCSC/ CCSC   6   8   8   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   4   4   7   51  
7  
8  
2471   Nicolas Tave/
Cameron Oursler  
Clearwater Community Sailing Center/ CCSC   [10]   7   6   7   7   10   8   10   55T  
8  
9  
5239   Larry Evan Thomas/
Nikki Gay  
Clearwater Community Sailing Center/ CCSC   7   [10]   10   8   8   6   7   9   55T  
9  
10  
2012   Pharaoh Tyehimba/
  
DIYSF/    9   9   9   6   [14/DNS]   9   6   8   56  
10  
11  
14   James McGirr/
Aaron Williams  
Venice Yacht Club/    11   12   11   10   [14/RET]   11   10   12   77  
11  
12  
8053   Carol Fauls/
Anna Roberts  
Venice Youth Boating Association/ Venice Youth Boating Assocation   [14/RET]   14/RET   14/RET   14/DNS   14/DNS   12   9   11   88  
12  
13  
7902   Kaili Yap/
Abigail Clinger  
Edison Sailing Center/ Edison Sailing Center   12   11   [14/RET]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNC   14/DNC   14/DNC   93  
13  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network