Registrants For
LYC OLYMPIC CLASS REGATTA/LASER ATLANTIC COAST CHAMPIONSHIP/2018 FINN MIDWINTERS
Lauderdale Yacht Club

January 13-15, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

Coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rosie Chapman


NA Coach
Houston, TX Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association
2. Sarah Lihan


NA Coach
Houston, TX Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association
3. Eser Buyukaydin


TUR Coach
Santa Cruz, CA Galatasaray Yacht Club
4. Erika Reineke


USA Coach
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Bobby Noonan


USA Coach
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Javier Hernandez Cebrian


GUA Coach
Guatemala, Guatemala ASOVELA, Guatemala
7. joan mier


USA Coach
miami, fl cgsc
8. Stephen McBride


CAN Coach
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
9. Fred Strammer


USA Coach
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Ian Lineberger


N/A Coach
Saint Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
11. Megan Place


N/A Coach
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
12. Erik van der Pol


CAN Coach
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
13. GENE MYERS


127 / 123456 Coach
Sarasota, FL GCYSA
14. Luther Carpenter


10 Coach
Cypress, TX Fontainebleau YC
15. Todd Fedysyzn


000 Coach
St Petersburg, FL St Pete YC
16. jose Boccalandro


VEN Coach
LECHERIA, ANZOATEGUI Escuela de Vela Americo Vespucio
17. Jim Zellmer


Coach
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
18. Ken Dool


CAN Coach
Kingston, ON Sail Canada
19. Brett Davis


556 Coach
Clearwater, FL Lasergold Sailing
20. Jasen Adams


USA Coach
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Chris Hewson


na Coach
Hamilton, ON Ontario Sailing
22. Hal Baird Lobree


USA Coach
Miami, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
23. Lisa Ross


Can Coach
Halifax, Nova Acotia Sail Nova Scotia
24. Christopher Cowan


0 Coach
Hamilton, ON Ontario Sailing
25. Allan Clark


175948 Coach
Vancouver, BC Royal vanncouver
26. Larry Lemieux


201 Coach
Seba beach, Ab Eyc
27. Vasilij Zbogar


No Coach
Izola, Slovenija J.k.burja
28. Ryan Minth


RIB Coach
Houston, TX C-vane / LISOT
29. Brendan Casey


USAODP Coach
Clearwater, FL US Sailing
30. john Bertrand


201981 Coach
San Francisco, CA St Francis
31. Hernan Peralta


O Coach
North Miami Beach, FL Coconut grove sailing club
32. John Grace


NA Coach
Vienna, VA Severn Sailing Association
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network