Registrants For
LYC OLYMPIC CLASS REGATTA/LASER ATLANTIC COAST CHAMPIONSHIP/2018 FINN MIDWINTERS
Lauderdale Yacht Club

January 13-15, 2018
44 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. AGUSTIN VIDAL INCATASCIATO


28 / ARG 211570 Laser
CORDOBA, CORDOBA 400 YCC
2. LEO BOUCHER


3 / 157851 Laser
West River, MD SEVERN SAILING ASSOCIATION
3. Paul Didham


6 / 199544 Laser
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
4. Ali Fuat Yuvali


31 / 191905 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi
5. Paul Lobree


14 / 208413 Laser
Miami, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
6. Liam Bruce


4 / 206038 Laser
Oakville, ON Port Credit Yacht Club/OST
7. Norman Struthers


27 / 207227 Laser
Toronto, ON RCYC / OST
8. Julian Soto


26 / 181847 Laser
Menlo Park, CA Del Rey Yacht Club
9. Ian Elliott


7 / 208391 Laser
Victoria, BC - British Columbi Royal Victoria Yacht Club
10. John Owen


18 / 210695 Laser
Saanichton, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
11. Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero


19 / 188655 Laser
Guadalajara, Jal. puerto Vallarta
12. David Grace


10 / 212630 Laser
Vienna, VA Severn Sailing Association
13. Pedro fernandez


8 / 174311 Laser
Guaynabo, Puerto Rico club nautico de san juan
14. Gabriel Sanz-Agero


24 / 208786 Laser
Guatemala, MA Asovela
15. Noah Lipnick


13 / 177297 Laser
New York, NY Menemsha Yacht Club
16. Andres Boccalandro


2 / 173212 Laser
Anzoategui, LC Escuela de Vela Americo Vespucio
17. Juan Luis Medina Cortes


17 / 200362 Laser
Zapopan, Jalisco Club de Yates de Chapala
18. Malcolm Lamphere


11 / 199796 Laser
Lake Forest, IL LGYC / CYC
19. Christopher Barnard


1 / 210780 Laser
Newport Beach, California US Sailing Team
20. Andrew Lewis


12 / TTO 184116 Laser
Petit Valley, NA TTSA
21. Henry Marshall


15 / 195876 Laser
Auburndale, MA USA
22. Pete McGriff


16 / 208567 Laser
Montrose, AL GCYSA/FairhopeYC
23. paul wurtzebach


30 / 175529 Laser
Woodridge, IL chicago corinthian
24. Jonathan Phillips


21 / 207153 Laser
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
25. Patrick Shanahan


25 / 195889 Laser
Saint Petersburg, FL Stamford Yacht Club
26. Ernesto Rodriguez


22 / 207143 Laser
Hialeah, FL Na
27. Forrest Wachholz


29 / 209616 Laser
Innisfil, ON Barrie YC
28. Luke Ruitenberg


23 / 209376 Laser
Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS RNSYS
29. Max Gallant


9 / 212108 Laser
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria yacht Club / Canadian Sailing Team
30. Stefano Peschiera


20 / 206115 Laser
San Isidro, Municipalidad Metrop Yacht Club Ancon
31. Erik Bowers


33 / 211711 Laser
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
32. Brandon Cassard


34 / 206615 Laser
Canyon Lake, TX Gcysa
33. Enrique Arathoon


39 / 180192 Laser
SanSalvador, San Salvador Ecoplanet
34. Juan Maegli


160 / 211981 Laser
Guatemala, Guatemala Los Sauces
35. Scott Rasmussen


32 / 210459 Laser
North Fort Myers, FL None
36. Georgii PACHES


162 / UKR211271 Laser
ODESSA, MO BLACK SEA YACHT CLUB
37. Noah Collinson


5 / 206719 Laser
Toronto, ON OST/RCYC
38. Ford McCann


161 / 199339 Laser
Kemah, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
39. Marshall McCann


163 / 199338 Laser
Kemah, TX TCYC/ODP
40. Fillah Karim


164 / 208069 Laser
West Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
41. James Juhasz


166 / 210644 Laser
Oakville, ON Ontario sailing team
42. Milivoj Dukic


136 / 208707 Laser
Herceg Novi, AZ Jugole Grakalic
43. Robert Davis


133 / 208522 Laser
Gananoque, ON Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC
44. BILL MCKENZIE


134 / 173996 Laser
SEVERN, ON Barrie YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network