2019 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 20-24, 2019

Laser 4.7 (17 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:10:25 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
112071   Jose Arturo Diaz    CNSJ   1   2   3   3   4   1   3   [6]   3   20  
1  
2  
206536   Noah Adler    RNSYS   5   1   4   1   1   6   4   [7]   5   27  
2  
3  
176228   Ryan Ehnot    Spray Beach Yacht Club   4   5   5   6   [10]   3   5   2   1   31  
3  
4  
120912   Spencer Dominguez    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   8   [13]   10   2   2   2   2   4   2   32  
4  
5  
208388   Amaya Escudero    Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club   2   9   6   13   3   5   1   1   [18/UFD]   40  
5  
6  
206112   Carling Davies    RCYC   7   3   1   7   11   [14]   7   8   4   48  
6  
7  
197998   Sebastian Medina    CNSJ   3   4   7   8   6   13   6   5   [18/RET]   52  
7  
8  
197983   Jennifer M. McQueeny De Jesus    CNSJ   [15]   6   13   4   8   9   8   9   7   64  
8  
9  
215481   Kevin Gosselin    Lauderdale Yacht Club   9   11   [18/OCS]   15/SVA*   9   8   9   3   6   70  
9  
10  
212107   Christopher Kitson    Royal Canadian Yacht Club   [18/OCS]   7   2   5   15   10   14   10   8   71  
10  
11  
156950   Conor Kellett    Coconut Grove Sailing Club   6   10   9   12   5   11   [16]   16   12   81  
11  
12  
185458   Tommy McCormick    Key Biscayne Yacht Club   11   [18/OCS]   11   10   14   4   15   15   11   91T  
12  
13  
209629   Ayrton Stein    Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron   [13]   8   12   9   12   12   12   13   13   91T  
13  
14  
187366   Bruno WENCELBLAT    CGSC   12   12   [18/OCS]   11   13   7   13   11   18/UFD   97  
14  
15  
199393   Mcaulay Carter    St. Petersburg Yacht Club   14   15   8   14/SVA*   16   16   10   [17]   14   107  
15  
16  
184606   Peyton Duggan    Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron   10   14   14   [18/DNS]   17   15   17   12   9   108  
16  
17  
204409   logan rimel    spyc   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   7   18/DNS   11   14   10   114  
17  
 



Laser (40 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:37:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
210780   Chris Barnard    Newport Harbor Yacht Club   1   3   1   4   2   1   1   1   [5]   14  
1  
2  
209376   Luke Ruitenberg    RNSYS   3   2   [41/BFD]   5   13   9   2   2   1   37T  
2  
3  
174311   Pedro Fernandez    Club Nautico de San Juan   [11]   10   2   3   1   7   5   7   2   37T  
3  
4  
180521   Marek Zaleski    Noroton YC   9   6   4   [11]   4   3   4   4   4   38  
4  
5  
211822   Paul Didham    Mission Bay Yacht Club   8   13   9   [41/UFD]   8   5   7   8   8   66  
5  
6  
208550   Matti Muru    None   5   1   14   8   [18]   15   14   6   6/SVA*   69  
6  
7  
157851   Leo Boucher    Severn Sailing Association   10   9   13   6   7   13   11   [14]   3   72  
7  
8  
210644   James Juhasz    Ontario Sailing Team   2   8   [41/BFD]   25   3   6   10   9   11   74  
8  
9  
181615   Juan Ignacio Perez    vallarta yachts club   14   11   8   1   15   2   [41/UFD]   11   13   75T  
9  
10  
199796   Malcolm Lamphere    LGYC / CYC / CGSC   4   14   11   15   [41/RET]   4   3   13   11/SVA*   75T  
10  
11  
215019   Liam Bruce    OST/Port Credit Yacht Club   15   4   3   10   20   10   [41/UFD]   3   12   77  
11  
12  
212873   Ernesto Rodriguez    Ernesto Rodriguez   6   12   10   14/SVA*   12   14   [41/UFD]   5   7   80  
12  
13  
182112   Gabriel Sanz-Agero    Asovela   18   7   6   [41/DNS]   16   19   8   12   6   92  
13  
14  
177667   Carrter Pearce    Lauderdale Yacht Club / SCYC   7   15   5   9   [28]   20   18   10   21   105  
14  
15  
209289   Peter Hurley    Mantoloking   17   20   7   7   10   11   17   [23]   17   106  
15  
16  
206054   Marcus Huttunen    MBYC/SDYC   12   16   [41/BFD]   2   5   17   13   26   19   110  
16  
17  
206719   Noah Collinson    Rcyc/Csds   16   17   [41/DNS]   18   9   8   6   17   41/RET   132T  
17  
18  
210690   Robert Hallawell    USSCMC   19   18   15   [24]   14   21   9   18   18   132T  
18  
19  
208410   Richie Gordon    US Coast Guard Academy   [41/BFD]   19   19   23   11   16   20   16   9   133  
19  
20  
199544   Gage Schoenherr    US Coast Guard Academy   20   22   22   12   6   [24]   22   24   14   142  
20  
21  
212597   Caleb Yoslov    San Francisco Yacht Club   21   23   21   14   17   18   15   20   [31]   149  
21  
22  
206050   Chase Burwell    Carlouel Yacht Club   24   21   16   [26]   25   12   26   19   16   159  
22  
23  
160189   Christian Ehrnrooth    LYC/SFYC   [41/BFD]   26   23   25/SVA*   22   25   12   15   23   171  
23  
24  
199944   Andy Widmeier    Coast Guard Academy   23   27   29   19   19   [41/UFD]   23   21   15   176  
24  
25  
208567   Peter McGriff    Fairhope Yacht Club/ GCYSA   22   [31]   18   22   26   28   21   22   20   179  
25  
26  
160107   Scott Gittens    Barbados Yacht Club   29   24   20   [41/UFD]   23   22   27   25   10   180  
26  
27  
208821   Owen Timms    Seattle Yacht Club   26   25   24   17   21   23   25   [30]   30   191  
27  
28  
212630   David Grace    Severn Sailing Association   28   [41/UFD]   17   31   24   27   16   29   22   194  
28  
29  
181109   Jack Hemmelgarn    Macatawa Bay Junior Sailing   [30]   28   28   16   27   26   19   27   24   195  
29  
30  
209616   forrest wachholz    Barrie Yacht Club   13   5   12   13   [41/RET]   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   207  
30  
31  
200129   Maximilian Doane    Seattle Yacht Club   [41/BFD]   41/UFD   25   21   29   29   24   28   25   222  
31  
32  
214633   Pierre-Olivier Gagnon    PCYC   25   [35]   30   20   31   30   35/SVA*   31   29   231  
32  
33  
208069   Matthew Stranaghan    West Vancouver YC   33   32   26   27   30   31   28   [35]   26   233  
33  
34  
207154   Andrew Vandling    Rush Creek Yacht Club / GCYSA   27   29   31   30   35   [41/UFD]   30   32   28   242  
34  
35  
173564   Nicholas Spears    RCYC/OST   32   33   32   28   33   33   34/SVA*   [37]   32   257  
35  
36  
184618   Charles Anderson    WRSC/SSA   34   34   [41/BFD]   29   32   35   29   33   33   259  
36  
37  
201273   Owen Patterson    Chicago Yacht Club   [41/BFD]   30   27   34/SVA*   34   32   41/UFD   36   27   261  
37  
38  
210648   Riley Baugh    Sarasota Youth Sailing   31   36   [41/BFD]   32   36   34   32   34   34   269  
38  
39  
206170   Cooper Hand    Seattle Yacht Club   35   37   33   33   37   36   31   [38]   35   277  
39  
40  
209646   Stephen Gerlach    Redington Bch YC   36   [41/RET]   41/DNC   41/RET   41/RET   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/RET   41/RET   323  
40  
 



Coach (24 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:37:03 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Laser Radial (45 boats) (top)
Laser Radial - Gold Finals - Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:35:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Laser Radial - Qualifying Series   Laser Radial - Gold Finals  
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
191958   connor nelson [B1][B2][Gold]   DIYC   8   1   5   1   1   1   2   [12]   11   30  
1  
2  
215480   Asher Zittrer [Y1][B2][Gold]   GCYSA   6   1   2   3   16   4   1   4   [19]   37  
2  
3  
212992   Stephanie Devaux-Lovell [Y1][Y2][Gold]   SLYC   1   6   1   14   11   [30]   8   5   1   47  
3  
4  
206606   Ryan Anderson [Y1][Y2][Gold]   RNSYS   10   2   16   7   8   7   3   [27]   6   59  
4  
5  
208482   Tayte Stefaniuk [B1][Y2][Gold]   RNSYS/DOSC   2   3   7   3   [23]   22   14   1   9   61  
5  
6  
194236   Daniel Escudero [B1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club   4   4   12   7   15   10   7   3   [17]   62  
6  
7  
208574   Hallie Schiffman [Y1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   2   4   3   2   25   [33]   13   8   8   65  
7  
8  
208841   Thad Lettsome [B1][B2][Gold]   Royal BVI Yacht Club   7   9   16   [23]   12   6   6   10   5   71  
8  
9  
214228   Atlee Kohl [B1][B2][Gold]   St. Croix Yacht Club / Royal Cork Yacht Club   21   11   3   10   4   15   [25]   11   2   77  
9  
10  
213069   Michael Burns [B1][B2][Gold]   PCYC / GCYSA   9   13   6   9   [44]   2   15   14   14   82  
10  
11  
191997   nicholas reeser [B1][Y2][Gold]   LYC/NYC   19   5   8   19   2   19   4   [34]   7   83  
11  
12  
215021   matthew wallace [Y1][B2][Gold]   LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB/AMERICAN YC   9   [46/UFD]   13   12   6   3   5   15   24   87T  
12  
13  
205420   William Foox [Y1][B2][Gold]   San Francisco Yacht Club   [22]   3   6   5   13   18   9   18   15   87T  
13  
14  
207232   Clara Gravely [B1][B2][Gold]   OST/ABYC   18   12   9   17   5   11   11   [26]   21   104  
14  
15  
212625   Chapman Petersen [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club   11   2   1   12   [46/DSQ]   28   16   2   33   105  
15  
16  
191224   Julian van den Driessche [Y1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / St Thomas Yacht Club   8   8   8   4   20   [41]   24   7   27   106  
16  
17  
211312   Mathieu Dale [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale YC/St Croix YC   17   10   10   2   10   17   20   21   [25]   107T  
17  
18  
191917   Mateo Di Blasi [Y1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / St. Thomas Yacht Club   3   11   10   19   7   [25]   17   17   23   107T  
18  
19  
199567   Nick Sessions [Y1][Y2][Gold]   San Francisco Yacht Club   [28]   13   21   6   21   5   22   13   12   113  
19  
20  
210645   Lawson Levine [Y1][Y2][Gold]   LYC / LFS   7   9   22   4   22   8   23   20   [30]   115T  
20  
21  
215017   Grace Austin [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Belle Haven Club/GCYSA   5   10   5   15   [38]   14   18   28   20   115T  
21  
22  
210716   Marc Andrew Robin [B1][Y2][Gold]   RStLYC/TeamShark   15   6   2   40   17   13   [46/UFD]   6   18   117  
22  
23  
195439   Javier Garcon [Y1][B2][Gold]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   12   20   18   8   19   16   [30]   16   22   131  
23  
24  
214296   Leyton Borcherding [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Yacht Club   11   21   12   24   18   [39]   12   35   4   137  
24  
25  
184647   Michael Pinto [Y1][B2][Gold]   Dynamic Dolly   4   15   20   15   [36]   27   32   23   3   139  
25  
26  
209370   Chris Purcell [Y1][Y2][Gold]   LYC/KBYC   16   5   11   9   3   40   [46/UFD]   19   37   140  
26  
27  
206038   Harrison Bruce [B1][Y2][Gold]   OST/Port Credit Yacht Club   14   8   4   8   31   23   10   46/DNE   [36]   144  
27  
28  
206116   Guthrie Braun [Y1][B2][Gold]   Saint Petersburg Yacht Club   13   [46/DSQ]   4   6   27   24   29   30   16   149  
28  
29  
197054   Cameron Holland [B1][B2][Gold]   Community Sailing of Colorado   5   15   23   13   9   37   19   [38]   34   155T  
29  
30  
211533   Elizabeth Shanahan [B1][B2][Gold]   LYC/SYC   20   7   15   18   [30]   9   28   29   29   155T  
30  
31  
211614   Trenton Shaw [Y1][B2][Gold]   LYC/BBYC   15   14   29   24   [32]   29   26   9   10   156T  
31  
32  
192085   Hunter Dejean [B1][B2][Gold]   ABYC/OST   10   17   22   11   26   [43]   33   24   13   156T  
32  
33  
212616   Lucas Sawin [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club   18   7   27   18   14   20   [46/UFD]   22   36/SVA*   162  
33  
34  
204108   Dylan Ascencios [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lakewood Yacht Club   26   24   14   1   [37]   12   27   36   26   166  
34  
35  
214028   Colin Davies [Y1][Y2][Gold]   RCYC/OST   14   16   9   10   29   [44]   36   25   32   171  
35  
36  
206050   Matthew King [B1][Y2][Gold]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   13   21   32   5   24   31   35   [43]   43   204  
36  
37  
207861   Sammy Clark [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   17   19   19   11   39   32   34   37   [46/RET]   208  
37  
38  
214043   Braden Johnson [B1][Y2][Gold]   Frenchmans Bay Yacht Club   3   28   11   20   [42]   35   42   42   28   209  
38  
39  
208586   Kenneth Corsig [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lake Norman Yacht Club   29   20   17   17   35   26   39   32   [40]   215T  
39  
40  
205399   Lucija Ruzevic [Y1][Y2][Gold]   DCYC/GCYSA   24   17   17   30   41   34   21   [46/DNS]   31   215T  
40  
41  
195916   Heather KERNS [B1][Y2][Gold]   Saint Petersburg Yacht Club   22   22   20   21   34   [38]   31   31   35   216  
41  
42  
176228   Lauren Ehnot [B1][Y2][Gold]   Spray Beach Yacht Club   6   33   31   16   40   21   40   33   [42]   220  
42  
43  
166004   Ethan Danielson [Y1][Y2][Gold]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   20   22   7   28   33   [45]   37   40   39   226  
43  
44  
199378   Blair Treadwell [B1][B2][Gold]   RCYC   1   31   24   20   [43]   36   41   41   38   232  
44  
45  
209710   Alex MacQuarrie [B1][Y2][Gold]   OST/PCYC   30   18   30   13   28   [42]   38   39   41   237  
45  
 



Laser Radial (44 boats) (top)
Laser Radial - Silver Finals - Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, February 24, 2019 1:26:29 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Laser Radial - Qualifying Series   Laser Radial - Silver Finals  
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
210685   ERIK HOU [B1][B2][Silver]   NHYC/ABYC   [34]   19   13   28   2   11   7   3   2   85  
1  
2  
214909   Alex Gonzalez [B1][B2][Silver]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club/CRYC   [38]   14   34   16   1   1   1   8   11   86  
2  
3  
213073   Max Zhalilo [Y1][Y2][Silver]   LYC   [35]   23   30   22   6   2   6   7   3   99  
3  
4  
200396   Emma McInnis [B1][B2][Silver]   Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA   28   [39]   21   14   4   5   17   9   8   106  
4  
5  
182345   Taft Buckley [Y1][B2][Silver]   San Francisco Yacht Club - Alamitos Bay Club   19   [33]   15   33   5   9   18   1   18   118  
5  
6  
208413   Kaitlyn Hamilton [Y1][B2][Silver]   LYC   32   18   14   36   13   4   [45/BFD]   2   1   120T  
6  
7  
190373   Cameron Delgado [Y1][B2][Silver]   SPYC   29   12   25   29   9   [45/BFD]   4   5   7   120T  
7  
8  
208099   Humberto Porrata [B1][Y2][Silver]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   31   26   33   [46/DNS]   3   3   5   15   9   125  
8  
9  
203639   Ethan Homberger [Y1][B2][Silver]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   36   34   26   30   [45/RET]   14   2   11   4   157T  
9  
10  
208070   Josh Dean [B1][Y2][Silver]   West Vancouver Yacht Club   [36]   32   19   34   11   6   21   6   28   157T  
10  
11  
206109   Marina Geilen [Y1][B2][Silver]   KBYC   [27]   27   24   22   22   7   15   17   26   160  
11  
12  
183856   Sean Guinness [B1][Y2][Silver]   KYC   37   27   [41]   23   14   8   3   13   40   165  
12  
13  
182788   Noah Hastings [Y1][B2][Silver]   Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club   [38]   25   38   25   32   18   8   12   16   174  
13  
14  
214923   Gwendolyn Donahue [B1][B2][Silver]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   [35]   28   34   24   10   23   20   24   179  
14  
15  
213694   Patrick Modin [Y1][B2][Silver]   Rumson Yacht Club / SSYC   31   39   28   [43]   15   22   29   23   6   193  
15  
16  
203838   Jack Yeung [B1][B2][Silver]   West Vancouver Yacht Club   32   25   [39]   35   26   15   22   16   25   196  
16  
17  
191992   Kevin Merten [B1][B2][Silver]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   24   29   38   27   [38]   19   30   25   5   197T  
17  
18  
186598   Alex Liebel [B1][B2][Silver]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   27   [43]   18   31   33   13   24   28   23   197T  
18  
19  
209633   Jordan Oszlak [Y1][Y2][Silver]   RCYC   33   35   [39]   25   19   17   10   29   32   200  
19  
20  
193295   Logan Bickerton [Y1][B2][Silver]   OST/RHYC   30   26   37   [41]   10   12   27   22   38   202  
20  
21  
208820   Sammy Farkas [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Seattle Yacht Club   23   32   [42]   36   12   20   20   27   34   204  
21  
22  
177265   Katherine Nelson [B1][Y2][Silver]   Davis Island   12   [41]   27   37   36   29   38   14   14   207  
22  
23  
188182   Heidi Hicks [Y1][Y2][Silver]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   [46/DNC]   46/DNC   46/DNC   33   8   16   19   24   17   209  
23  
24  
195491   Gustavo Alayon Rosario [Y1][Y2][Silver]   PYFC   21   24   35   [46/DNS]   7   45/BFD   45/BFD   4   30   211  
24  
25  
182425   Sarah Grace [B1][B2][Silver]   Severn Sailing Association   33   38   [40]   26   30   31   25   19   10   212T  
25  
26  
170766   Ellen Juhasz [B1][B2][Silver]   OST/BHYC   41   16   42   40   16   [45/BFD]   11   31   15   212T  
26  
27  
177661   Dixon Pearce [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Surf City YC   [39]   29   32   26   21   34   13   30   31   216  
27  
28  
210172   Natalie Serbousek [B1][Y2][Silver]   Seattle Yacht Club / Bellingham Yacht Club   25   [36]   26   29   28   33   33   10   33   217  
28  
29  
185509   Jack Grace [B1][B2][Silver]   Severn Sailing Association   39   34   35   21   18   [45/BFD]   26   34   13   220  
29  
30  
208396   Brandon Geller [B1][B2][Silver]   Davis Island YC   23   30   29   [37]   25   25   31   32   27   222  
30  
31  
178898   Josh Becher [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / HHYC   34   38   23   31   37   [45/BFD]   9   21   35   228T  
31  
32  
195605   Morgan Pinckney [Y1][B2][Silver]   Newport Harbor YC/Alamitos Bay YC   25   37   46/DNE   32   31   27   [45/BFD]   18   12   228T  
32  
33  
191941   Mary K. Grace Mann [Y1][B2][Silver]   Provo Sailing Club/Virginia Inland Sailing   [43]   30   40   39   23   30   12   36   20   230T  
33  
34  
166915   Andrew Ciszewski [B1][Y2][Silver]   fishing bay yacht club   35   37   25   [46/DSQ]   17   26   32   37   21   230T  
34  
35  
182718   Benjamin Stevens [B1][Y2][Silver]   StFYC/SFYC   40   23   36   38   20   [45/BFD]   14   26   36   233  
35  
36  
204115   Preston Weaver [Y1][Y2][Silver]   SPYC   26   31   36   35   [41]   21   34   38   22   243  
36  
37  
201274   Thomas Weiss [Y1][Y2][Silver]   DIYC   40   36   34   41/SVA*   29   [45/BFD]   16   35   19   250  
37  
38  
199185   Dmitriy Ovren [Y1][B2][Silver]   LYC/ILYC   42   28   31   38   35   23   28   [45/UFD]   29   254  
38  
39  
193298   Madeleine Schropp [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Frenchmans Bay Yacht club (FBYC)   37   [41]   33   27   39   24   36   39   37   272  
39  
40  
211608   Jasper Waldman [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Chester Yacht Club   [41]   40   41   32   27   28   35   40   39   282  
40  
41  
194546   Morgan Smith [B1][Y2][Silver]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   42   42   37   39   40   32   39   33   [43]   304  
41  
42  
211592   Owen Himsworth [B1][B2][Silver]   Sailing Performance Training/Bellport Bay Yacht Club   44   40   43   42   34   35   37   [45/UFD]   41   316  
42  
43  
197586   Madison Fertile [B1][B2][Silver]   Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club   43   44   44   44   42   36   [45/RET]   41   42   336  
43  
44  
214912   Jack Baldwin [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club   46/DNE   46/DNE   46/DNE   [46/DNC]   45/DNC   45/DNC   45/DNC   45/DNC   45/DNC   363  
44  
 



Laser Radial (89 boats) (top)
Laser Radial - Qualifying Series - Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 4:07:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
208574   Hallie Schiffman [Y1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   2   4   3   2   11  
1  
2  
215480   Asher Zittrer [Y1][B2][Gold]   GCYSA   6   1   2   3   12  
2  
3  
191958   connor nelson [B1][B2][Gold]   DIYC   8   1   5   1   15T  
3  
4  
208482   Tayte Stefaniuk [B1][Y2][Gold]   RNSYS/DOSC   2   3   7   3   15T  
4  
5  
212992   Stephanie Devaux-Lovell [Y1][Y2][Gold]   SLYC   1   6   1   14   22  
5  
6  
212625   Chapman Petersen [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club   11   2   1   12   26  
6  
7  
194236   Daniel Escudero [B1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club   4   4   12   7   27  
7  
8  
191224   Julian van den Driessche [Y1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / St Thomas Yacht Club   8   8   8   4   28  
8  
9  
206038   Harrison Bruce [B1][Y2][Gold]   OST/Port Credit Yacht Club   14   8   4   8   34  
9  
10  
206606   Ryan Anderson [Y1][Y2][Gold]   RNSYS   10   2   16   7   35T  
10  
11  
215017   Grace Austin [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Belle Haven Club/GCYSA   5   10   5   15   35T  
11  
12  
205420   William Foox [Y1][B2][Gold]   San Francisco Yacht Club   22   3   6   5   36  
12  
13  
213069   Michael Burns [B1][B2][Gold]   PCYC / GCYSA   9   13   6   9   37  
13  
14  
211312   Mathieu Dale [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale YC/St Croix YC   17   10   10   2   39  
14  
15  
209370   Chris Purcell [Y1][Y2][Gold]   LYC/KBYC   16   5   11   9   41  
15  
16  
210645   Lawson Levine [Y1][Y2][Gold]   LYC / LFS   7   9   22   4   42  
16  
17  
191917   Mateo Di Blasi [Y1][B2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / St. Thomas Yacht Club   3   11   10   19   43  
17  
18  
214228   Atlee Kohl [B1][B2][Gold]   St. Croix Yacht Club / Royal Cork Yacht Club   21   11   3   10   45  
18  
19  
214028   Colin Davies [Y1][Y2][Gold]   RCYC/OST   14   16   9   10   49  
19  
20  
191997   nicholas reeser [B1][Y2][Gold]   LYC/NYC   19   5   8   19   51  
20  
21  
184647   Michael Pinto [Y1][B2][Gold]   Dynamic Dolly   4   15   20   15   54  
21  
22  
208841   Thad Lettsome [B1][B2][Gold]   Royal BVI Yacht Club   7   9   16   23   55  
22  
23  
197054   Cameron Holland [B1][B2][Gold]   Community Sailing of Colorado   5   15   23   13   56T  
23  
24  
207232   Clara Gravely [B1][B2][Gold]   OST/ABYC   18   12   9   17   56T  
24  
25  
195439   Javier Garcon [Y1][B2][Gold]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   12   20   18   8   58  
25  
26  
211533   Elizabeth Shanahan [B1][B2][Gold]   LYC/SYC   20   7   15   18   60T  
26  
27  
192085   Hunter Dejean [B1][B2][Gold]   ABYC/OST   10   17   22   11   60T  
27  
28  
214043   Braden Johnson [B1][Y2][Gold]   Frenchmans Bay Yacht Club   3   28   11   20   62  
28  
29  
210716   Marc Andrew Robin [B1][Y2][Gold]   RStLYC/TeamShark   15   6   2   40   63  
29  
30  
204108   Dylan Ascencios [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lakewood Yacht Club   26   24   14   1   65  
30  
31  
207861   Sammy Clark [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   17   19   19   11   66  
31  
32  
199567   Nick Sessions [Y1][Y2][Gold]   San Francisco Yacht Club   28   13   21   6   68T  
32  
33  
214296   Leyton Borcherding [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Yacht Club   11   21   12   24   68T  
33  
34  
206116   Guthrie Braun [Y1][B2][Gold]   Saint Petersburg Yacht Club   13   46/DSQ   4   6   69  
34  
35  
212616   Lucas Sawin [Y1][Y2][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club   18   7   27   18   70  
35  
36  
206050   Matthew King [B1][Y2][Gold]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   13   21   32   5   71  
36  
37  
199378   Blair Treadwell [B1][B2][Gold]   RCYC   1   31   24   20   76  
37  
38  
166004   Ethan Danielson [Y1][Y2][Gold]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   20   22   7   28   77  
38  
39  
215021   matthew wallace [Y1][B2][Gold]   LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB/AMERICAN YC   9   46/UFD   13   12   80  
39  
40  
211614   Trenton Shaw [Y1][B2][Gold]   LYC/BBYC   15   14   29   24   82  
40  
41  
208586   Kenneth Corsig [B1][Y2][Gold]   Lake Norman Yacht Club   29   20   17   17   83  
41  
42  
195916   Heather KERNS [B1][Y2][Gold]   Saint Petersburg Yacht Club   22   22   20   21   85  
42  
43  
176228   Lauren Ehnot [B1][Y2][Gold]   Spray Beach Yacht Club   6   33   31   16   86  
43  
44  
205399   Lucija Ruzevic [Y1][Y2][Gold]   DCYC/GCYSA   24   17   17   30   88  
44  
45  
209710   Alex MacQuarrie [B1][Y2][Gold]   OST/PCYC   30   18   30   13   91  
45  
46  
210685   ERIK HOU [B1][B2][Silver]   NHYC/ABYC   34   19   13   28   94  
46  
47  
190373   Cameron Delgado [Y1][B2][Silver]   SPYC   29   12   25   29   95  
47  
48  
208413   Kaitlyn Hamilton [Y1][B2][Silver]   LYC   32   18   14   36   100T  
48  
49  
182345   Taft Buckley [Y1][B2][Silver]   San Francisco Yacht Club - Alamitos Bay Club   19   33   15   33   100T  
49  
50  
206109   Marina Geilen [Y1][B2][Silver]   KBYC   27   27   24   22   100T  
50  
51  
214909   Alex Gonzalez [B1][B2][Silver]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club/CRYC   38   14   34   16   102T  
51  
52  
200396   Emma McInnis [B1][B2][Silver]   Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA   28   39   21   14   102T  
52  
53  
213073   Max Zhalilo [Y1][Y2][Silver]   LYC   35   23   30   22   110  
53  
54  
214923   Gwendolyn Donahue [B1][B2][Silver]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   35   28   34   113  
54  
55  
210172   Natalie Serbousek [B1][Y2][Silver]   Seattle Yacht Club / Bellingham Yacht Club   25   36   26   29   116  
55  
56  
177265   Katherine Nelson [B1][Y2][Silver]   Davis Island   12   41   27   37   117  
56  
57  
191992   Kevin Merten [B1][B2][Silver]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   24   29   38   27   118  
57  
58  
186598   Alex Liebel [B1][B2][Silver]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   27   43   18   31   119T  
58  
59  
208396   Brandon Geller [B1][B2][Silver]   Davis Island YC   23   30   29   37   119T  
59  
60  
208070   Josh Dean [B1][Y2][Silver]   West Vancouver Yacht Club   36   32   19   34   121  
60  
61  
195491   Gustavo Alayon Rosario [Y1][Y2][Silver]   PYFC   21   24   35   46/DNS   126T  
61  
62  
178898   Josh Becher [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / HHYC   34   38   23   31   126T  
62  
63  
182788   Noah Hastings [Y1][B2][Silver]   Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club   38   25   38   25   126T  
63  
64  
177661   Dixon Pearce [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Surf City YC   39   29   32   26   126T  
64  
65  
203639   Ethan Homberger [Y1][B2][Silver]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   36   34   26   30   126T  
65  
66  
183856   Sean Guinness [B1][Y2][Silver]   KYC   37   27   41   23   128T  
66  
67  
204115   Preston Weaver [Y1][Y2][Silver]   SPYC   26   31   36   35   128T  
67  
68  
185509   Jack Grace [B1][B2][Silver]   Severn Sailing Association   39   34   35   21   129  
68  
69  
203838   Jack Yeung [B1][B2][Silver]   West Vancouver Yacht Club   32   25   39   35   131  
69  
70  
209633   Jordan Oszlak [Y1][Y2][Silver]   RCYC   33   35   39   25   132  
70  
71  
208820   Sammy Farkas [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Seattle Yacht Club   23   32   42   36   133  
71  
72  
193295   Logan Bickerton [Y1][B2][Silver]   OST/RHYC   30   26   37   41   134  
72  
73  
208099   Humberto Porrata [B1][Y2][Silver]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   31   26   33   46/DNS   136  
73  
74  
182718   Benjamin Stevens [B1][Y2][Silver]   StFYC/SFYC   40   23   36   38   137T  
74  
75  
182425   Sarah Grace [B1][B2][Silver]   Severn Sailing Association   33   38   40   26   137T  
75  
76  
193298   Madeleine Schropp [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Frenchmans Bay Yacht club (FBYC)   37   41   33   27   138  
76  
77  
170766   Ellen Juhasz [B1][B2][Silver]   OST/BHYC   41   16   42   40   139T  
77  
78  
199185   Dmitriy Ovren [Y1][B2][Silver]   LYC/ILYC   42   28   31   38   139T  
78  
79  
195605   Morgan Pinckney [Y1][B2][Silver]   Newport Harbor YC/Alamitos Bay YC   25   37   46/DNE   32   140  
79  
80  
213694   Patrick Modin [Y1][B2][Silver]   Rumson Yacht Club / SSYC   31   39   28   43   141  
80  
81  
166915   Andrew Ciszewski [B1][Y2][Silver]   fishing bay yacht club   35   37   25   46/DSQ   143  
81  
82  
201274   Thomas Weiss [Y1][Y2][Silver]   DIYC   40   36   34   41/SVA*   151  
82  
83  
191941   Mary K. Grace Mann [Y1][B2][Silver]   Provo Sailing Club/Virginia Inland Sailing   43   30   40   39   152  
83  
84  
211608   Jasper Waldman [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Chester Yacht Club   41   40   41   32   154  
84  
85  
194546   Morgan Smith [B1][Y2][Silver]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   42   42   37   39   160  
85  
86  
211592   Owen Himsworth [B1][B2][Silver]   Sailing Performance Training/Bellport Bay Yacht Club   44   40   43   42   169  
86  
87  
188182   Heidi Hicks [Y1][Y2][Silver]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   46/DNC   46/DNC   46/DNC   33   171  
87  
88  
197586   Madison Fertile [B1][B2][Silver]   Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club   43   44   44   44   175  
88  
89  
214912   Jack Baldwin [Y1][Y2][Silver]   Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club   46/DNE   46/DNE   46/DNE   46/DNC   184  
89  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network