USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Optimist (58 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 2:46:13 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
16327   matthew safford [Red]   sbyc   1   5   4   4   1   1   4   6   [59/DSQ]   2   28  
1  
16676   Morgan Langenhagen [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   2   1   1   2   4   [11]   3   9   1   8   31  
2  
11577   Rachel Foster [Red]   Pleon Yacht Club   [16]   12   3   3   2   8   10   3   2   1   44  
3  
14234   Nick Kersten [Blue]   Nahant Dory Club / FAST   13   3   8   15   3   10   2   5   3   [22]   62  
4  
6327   Griffin Webber [Red]   Sandy Bay YC   4   23   [27]   1   5   2   7   1   15   5   63  
5  
16317   Zachary Lehan [Red]   Hull YC   9   4   5   14   7   5   5   11   5   [17]   65  
6  
15451   Connor Lehan [Red]   Hull YC   12   10   2   8   6   6   [33]   25   8   3   80  
7  
10908   Abby Naughton [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   [22]   11   11   5   8   13   12   16   17   12   105  
8  
11876   Hillman Hollister [Red]   Pleon   [23]   7   13   21   18   14   6   2   19   9   109  
9  
15288   Reid Shanabrook [Blue]   Pleon   7   2   16   19   22   [24]   17   18   7   10   118  
10  
18926   Cameron Loncoski [Red]   Portland Yacht Club   8   14   18   [24]   13   4   20   7   18   19   121  
11  
5499   Emma Perry [Red]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   39   28   [40]   11   11   3   1   12   11   13   129  
12  
18672   Cortie Gensler [Red]   Winchester Boat Clib   [42]   13   14   7   16   32   15   24   4   14   139  
13  
16315   Jed Bell [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   19   27   17   20   21   [44]   25   4   6   6   145  
14  
18669   Jimmy Krupka [Blue]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   24   [36]   26   18   10   19   11   19   12   7   146  
15  
17317   Nicole Torrie [Red]   Pleon   25   [38]   28   10   15   21   23   8   9   11   150  
16  
8390   Kelsey Detels [Blue]   Pleon   5   [41]   33   39   9   35   8   14   14   4   161  
17  
10262   Meredith Julian [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   [34]   6   29   16   17   26   13   26   16   16   165  
18  
16820   Aram Donabed [Red]   Hull Yacht Club   14   37   6   26   14   7   35   [38]   20   30   189  
19  
17764   Caleb Robinson [Blue]   Portland Yacht Club   [35]   25   20   23   19   12   27   27   13   24   190  
20  
8057   Nathan Tedford [Blue]   Pleon   3   17   30   17   23   15   18   23   [59/OCS]   45   191  
21  
8209   Audrey Morin [Blue]   Portland Junior Yacht Club   [36]   31   25   9   24   20   28   20   10   26   193  
22  
10934   jennifer casey [Red]   Pleon Yacht Club   30   20   [41]   29   25   9   9   28   24   20   194  
23  
7818   Michael Hill [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   10   9   12   28   31   18   36   [43]   23   29   196  
24  
17396   Rowan Byrne [Blue]   Manchester Sailing Association   41   30   23   12   12   17   19   13   35   [43]   202  
25  
11533   Emmitt Zinn [Blue]   Portland Yacht Club   43   19   19   25   26   [53]   16   17   25   18   208  
26  
11042   Lucy Alexander [Red]   Portland YC   28   32   21   22   27   23   24   10   [33]   25   212  
27  
15832   Abby McGrath [Blue]   Hull Yacht Club   29   [51]   15   6   29   42   34   29   22   15   221  
28  
8706   Cooper siepert [Red]   portland yacht club   [45]   24   37   30   38   16   29   15   26   33   248  
29  
5521   Tristan Bannerman [Red]   sandy bay yacht club   [44]   44   34   13   32   29   14   22   27   34   249  
30  
19148   Grace Mooradian [Blue]   portland yacht club   33   [42]   22   27   28   25   26   31   29   31   252  
31  
18172   Peyton Belsher [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   26   33   7   35   20   31   32   35   36   [39]   255  
32  
9600   Ben Palmer [Blue]   Portland Yacht Club   11   18   39   40   40   22   [44]   39   30   21   260  
33  
190   Ian McCaffrey [White]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   21   15   9   [59/OCS]   42   39   41   37   21   36   261  
34  
11742   Kaylee Hill [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   18   39   38   33   30   36   37   30   [49]   38   299  
35  
16148   Jack Garvey [Blue]   manchester sailing   17   29   31   32   39   40   39   36   41   [44]   304  
36  
2880   Matthew Dickey [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   [51]   46   35   42   33   28   22   32   39   32   309  
37  
19406   Paulaine Goldsmith [Blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   37   [47]   46   34   36   27   31   34   32   35   312  
38  
17299   Ben Monnich [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   6   16   36   41   47   [50]   48   40   37   42   313  
39  
3590   Francis Cundari [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   32   22   44   36   34   30   [46]   42   38   37   315  
40  
4644   Stewart HUtchinson [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   40   21   32   48   [59/OCS]   59/OCS   21   33   42   28   324  
41  
18704   Max Carbone [Blue]   Nahant Dory Club   31   40   10   31   [59/DNS]   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNS   31   23   343  
42  
11115   Tyler Buckeridge [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   49   35   43   44   46   38   30   21   [59/OCS]   40   346  
43  
19408   Andrew Benagh [Blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   20   26   48   55   41   46   52   49   [59/DNF]   27   364  
44  
15822   Audrey O'Neil [Blue]   Hull Yacht Club   [47]   34   42   45   43   33   42   47   34   46   366  
45  
7387   Elizabeth Babcock [Blue]   Portland Yacht Club   46   [50]   45   49   37   34   45   45   28   47   376  
46  
14752   henry binder [White]   hull yacht club   27   45   [54]   37   44   48   49   50   40   41   381  
47  
2497   David Mills [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   [48]   43   47   38   35   37   43   48   45   48   384  
48  
15829   John Mills [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   15   8   24   [59/DNS]   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNS   401  
49  
2317   cameron nelson [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   [57]   53   51   54   51   41   40   41   43   50   424  
50  
14993   Gillian Winn [Blue]   Manchester Sailing Association   38   [57]   50   52   50   49   38   54   44   55   430  
51  
13082   Danilel Kylander [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [54]   48   49   47   48   45   50   52   48   52   439  
52  
15600   Nathaniel Rautio [Red]   Manchester Sailing Association   [53]   52   53   53   53   47   47   46   50   51   452  
53  
9417   Maeve Glancy [Blue]   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   52   49   57   51   45   43   [59/DNS]   59/DNS   52   49   457  
54  
6455   Mackenzie Howie [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   50   55   [59/DNC]   50   49   51   54   51   46   54   460  
55  
13334   Sam White [Blue]   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   58   54   55   43   52   52   53   53   51   [59/DNS]   471  
56  
44   Brendan Carroll [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   55   56   52   [59/DNF]   59/DNS   59/DNF   51   44   47   53   476  
57  
6917   Ryan Frauenholz [Blue]   Pleon   56   58   56   46   [59/DNF]   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNS   59/DNF   59/DNF   511  
58  

Club 420 Green (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 1:15:42 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
6386   Pete Ross/
Matthew Personeni  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   1   1   1   1   1   [4]   2   1   1   9  
1  
992   Nicole O'Brien/
Stephanie O'Brien  
CPYC/ CPYC   [14]   5   3   2   2   2   6   3   4   27  
2  
6372   Luke Fariel/
Ross Feldman  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   5   3   7   3   4   6   8   [11]   6   42  
3  
43   Owen Henderson   Hull YC   11   2   4   4   3   12   3   [21]   5   44  
4  
6368   Ian Weist/
Ben Zorfas  
SBYC/ SBYC   [15]   14/ZFP   6   12   6   1   1   10   3   53  
5  
6370   Patrick Huber/
Rowan Lampert  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   13   7   10   7   12   3   7   [22]   7   66  
6  
CSC1   Christian Cunnie/
Steven Iantosca  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   19   9   17   9   10   11   [20]   2   2   79T  
7  
1111   Hollis Hunnewell/
Noelle Higginson  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ cohasset yacht club   9   [26/OCS]   13   10   9   16   4   9   9   79T  
8  
3271   Haley Clemson/
Emily Croteau  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   4   10   [19]   13   13   5   11   5   19   80T  
9  
1116   Kyle Gundersen/
Elizabeth Baker  
cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   8   14   5   11   16   8   5   [17]   13   80T  
10  
6308   Lily McCarthy/
Bri Crough  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   16   [19]   2   18   5   19   10   4   8   82T  
11  
6371   Lindsay Neuberger/
jaita richon  
Sandy By Yacht Club/ sandy bay yacht club   12   16   [23]   6   8   7   15   6   12   82T  
12  
32891   Joseph Menesale/
Zach Lytle  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   2   13   8   5   7   20   12   18   [21]   85  
13  
511   Elle Barrett/
tess malerbi  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ shyc   7   11   9   8   11   14   17   [19]   16   93  
14  
1119   Carly Gundersen/
Cadie Higginson  
cohasset yacht club/ cohasset yacht club   3   8   14   15   14   17   [18]   13   15   99  
15  
4   Amelia Pedone/
Chloe Blair  
Lincoln Sailing Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   10   12   16   16   [22]   18   9   8   14   103  
16  
1113   Rennie Westcott/
Reed Westcott  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ CYC   6   6   15   17   [20]   15   14   16   17   106  
17  
3354   Lydia Antrim/
Sara Martin  
Nahant Sailing Program/ NDC   18   15   11   20   [21]   10   16   12   18   120  
18  
6149   Thomas Kylander/
Andreas Migliaccio  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   [24]   17   18   21   17   9   19   14   11   126  
19  
5626   Michael Houllahan   Winchester Boat Club   17   18   22   14   15   24   22   7   [26/OCS]   139  
20  
6327   Jake Johnson/
Christian Kennedy  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   22   20   20   [24]   18   23   13   15   10   141  
21  
6   Julian Jackson/
Matthew Bombard  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   20   [26/OCS]   12   22   19   13   21   20   20   147  
22  
5624   Spencer Leuba/
Hunter van Gemeren  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   23   23   21   19   [26/OCS]   26/DNF   23   23   23   181  
23  
81   Jackie Sweeney/
Bridget Turner  
Hingham Yacght Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   21   21   [26/ZFP]   23   23   22   26/OCS   24   22   182  
24  
5402   Conor MacNeill/
Ruby Zaveri  
SHYC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   [25]   22   24   25   24   21   24   25   24   189  
25  
9   Lydia Mullan   Winchester Boat Club   [28/DNC]   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   224T  
26  
S514   Christian Calnan   Scituate Harbor YC   [28/DNC]   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   28/DNC   224T  
26  

Club 420 (40 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 1:15:42 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
6264   Scott Calnan/
Erin Mallia  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Plymouth YC   9   8   3   1   [15]   5   1   2   15   44  
1  
6377   Joseph Personeni/
Kyle McCaig  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   4   12   2   7   2   [40/DSQ]   6   5   11   49  
2  
4660   Cam Holley/
  
Manchester Sailing Association/    11   1   1   12   25   [33]   4   1   2   57  
3  
4662   Jacob Martz/
Allyson Conway  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   18   14   [28]   3   8   2   10   10   1   66  
4  
9   MH Johnson   Nantucket Yacht Club   13   2   [22]   8   3   3   15   12   19   75  
5  
8   Matthew Lau-Hansen/
Courtney Newell  
Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club   10   17   6   [40/OCS]   1   1   2   7   39/OCS   83T  
6  
6365   Nicholas Clark/
Aaron George  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   [27]   20   13   6   14   6   3   13   8   83T  
7  
6211   Ellis Price/
Emily Jennings  
Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club   6   3   5   20   7   9   21   14   [24]   85  
8  
3912   Peter Lynn/
Lydia Grasberger  
Pleon YC/ Pleon   2   24   15   17   13   [34]   7   3   6   87  
9  
33   Katharine Viles/
Olivia Cronin-Golomb  
Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   1   7   9   23   [40/OCS]   15   14   8   14   91  
10  
4707   Luke Andersen/
Ethan Andersen  
msa/ MSA   28   [33.6/ZFP]   19   2   12   12   9   11   4   97  
11  
6233   Jake Bennet/
HARRY POSNER  
Pleon/ pleon yacht club   [23]   20.6/ZFP   16   11   9   17   18   6   3   100.6  
12  
6121   Sam Alexander/
Clayton Sasaki  
Pleon Yacht club/ Pleon   12   10   8   [40/OCS]   21   19   5   16   10   101  
13  
4672   Quinn Andersen/
  
msa/    [29]   9   12   9   20   7   17   21   7   102  
14  
3312   Eliza Garry/
Aidan Kennedy  
Pleon/ Pleon   8   15   14   [40/OCS]   5   13   13   17   23   108  
15  
14369   Anna Morin   Portland Junior Yacht Club   21   [30]   18   5   4   11   19   29   5   112T  
16  
4852   Nicholas Mehlman/
Brady Winn  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   [35]   21   29   21   11   4   8   9   9   112T  
17  
6384   Jeremy Hill/
charlotte ide  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC   19   16   7   10   6   24   [31]   24   16   122  
18  
6212   Graham Roeber/
  
harraseeket yacht club/    7   [23]   10   4   22   23   22   18   22   128  
19  
6374   John Wehner/
Alex Bonn  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   [30]   11   4   28   19   10   23   19   17   131  
20  
4717   Teddy Farnsworth/
Emma Mooradian  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   20   27   25   [40/OCS]   18   8   11   15   13   137  
21  
5038   Robert Piispanen/
Burton McHugh  
Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club   [33]   32   31   16   10   16   20   4   12   141  
22  
6366   Chris Callahan/
Matthew Callahan  
Sandy Bay YC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   14   [28]   27   14   17   14   12   20   26   144  
23  
6375   Allison Ross/
Marion Cundari  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   3   4   11   22   [40/OCS]   35   27   25   39/DNF   166  
24  
5947   James Turner/
Isabella Ellis  
Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club   26   19   [40/OCS]   13   23   25   16   30   20   172  
25  
4664   Lucas Martz/
Antonia Rerisi  
Manchester Sailing Assn./ Manchester Sailing Assn.   17   6   24   26   [33]   22   30   31   30   186  
26  
2249   Clark Uhl/
Thornton Uhl  
Pleon/ Pleon   [32]   29   21   19   29   20   24   22   25   189  
27  
6367   Ray Syron/
katherine Callahan  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   24   13   30   18   24   27   29   [33]   27   192  
28  
2172   James Collins/
Antonia Leggett  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   22   25   [34]   24   34   18   26   26   18   193  
29  
1566   Lindsay Ford/
Mairead Kennedy  
Pleon/ Pleon   15   26   32   15   [36]   26   28   34   21   197  
30  
6213   lindsay burroughs/
Tucker Grout  
harraseeket yacht club/ Harraseeket   25   [33]   17   27   16   29   32   28   29   203  
31  
3289   Miranda Bakos/
Matthew Felsenthal  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   5   22   20   25   28   40/DNF   40/DNF   38   [41/DNC]   218T  
32  
6388   Ben Turner/
Jack Underhill  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   16   34   23   33   27   30   [40/DNS]   23   32   218T  
33  
1118   Samuel Rodiger/
Jesse Conway  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ cohasset yacht club   31   [36]   33   31   26   28   25   32   36   242  
34  
1468   Liam Viles/
Jack Sheehan  
Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt YC   36   31   26   30   [37]   32   33   27   31   246  
35  
781   Kate Pearson/
Evelyn O'Neil  
Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club   34   35   [36]   29   32   21   34   36   28   249  
36  
5   Justin Tedeschi/
Samantha Bobo  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   [37]   37   35   34   31   31   35   35   34   272  
37  
1117   Lea Hermanns   Cohasset Yacht Club   38   39   38   35   30   [40/DNF]   36   40/DSQ   33   289  
38  
6380   Patrick Greene/
Thomas Caplain  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   39   38   37   32   35   [40/DNF]   40/DNS   37   35   293  
39  
4131   Peter Kyros   Portland Yacht Club   [41/DNC]   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   328  
40  

N10 Spinnaker (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 11:40:41 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
4043   Laurel Pearson/
Isabel Donabed  
Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club   [1]   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   10  
1  

N10 Without Spinnaker (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 11:43:56 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
SSYC1   Megan Laurie/
Lauren Anastos  
South Shore Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club   2   1   1   [3]   [3]   1   2   2   1   3   2   3   18  
1  
ssyc3   Michaila MacDonald/
Abbie Lee  
south Shore yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club   [4]   2   2   2   1   [4]   4   1   4   2   1   1   20  
2  
4056   Stephanie Robinson/
shea morrissey  
South Shore Yacht Club/ ssyc   1   [4]   3   1   [4]   2   1   4   2   4   3   4   25  
3  
ssyc4   Emily Williams/
Maeve Lee  
South Shore yacht Club/ South Shore yacht Club   3   3   [4]   [4]   2   3   3   3   3   1   4   2   27  
4  

Optimist Green (20 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 12:31:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
14   Nicholas Hunnefeld   Lincoln Maritime Center   1   4   4   2   [11]   1   4   2   2   [5]   5   2   27  
1  
15   Max Hirsh   Lincoln Maritime   2   3   2   5   4   [6]   2   4   1   6   3   [11]   32  
2  
19   Jake Casey   Lincoln Maritime Center   [12]   1   1   1   2   5   5   3   5   [9]   7   7   37T  
3  
4541   Lila Belsher   Hingham Yacht Club   [8]   6   3   [7]   7   2   1   7   4   3   1   3   37T  
4  
16274   Jack denker   hingham yacht club   3   5   6   3   8   [10]   9   6   [11]   2   8   4   54  
5  
7913   Annabelle Ayer   Pleon Yacht Club   9   9   [13]   6   1   4   [10]   5   7   8   6   5   60  
6  
16979   Leah Cohen   Hingham YC/FAST   6   [13]   8   8   3   [13]   8   8   9   12   2   1   65  
7  
7529   Maxwell Hetherington-Young   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   7   8   12   12   [13]   3   6   [14]   8   4   4   12   76  
8  
140631   Brian DiGiovanni   Eastern Point Yacht Club   4   2   7   4   6   14   [16/DNS]   [16/DNS]   16/DNS   16/DNS   10   6   85  
9  
18662   Julia Jeffries   Pleon Yacht Club   [15]   12   14   14   5   7   12   12   3   1   [16]   10   90  
10  
140731   Patrick McManus   Eastern Point Yacht Club   [14]   7   5   10   12   9   11   9   12   [14]   9   9   93  
11  
14856   Christian Henkenmeier   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   [18]   [17]   11   9   14   8   3   1   6   10   17   17   96  
12  
16   Marisa Goolgasian   Lincoln Maritine Center   11   10   9   11   [15]   12   7   [13]   10   11   11   13   105  
13  
5718   jack moskowitz   shyc   [17]   14   [16]   13   10   15   13   11   13   7   12   15   123  
14  
12754   Steven Curcuru   Eastern Point Yacht Club   [16]   15   [17]   15   9   11   14   10   14   13   15   16   132  
15  
13518   Kristina Dietrich   Lincoln Maritime Center   5   11   10   16   16   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   13   14   148  
16  
11033   Haley Andreasen   Pleon YC   13   16   15   19/DNS   19/DNS   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   14   8   167  
17  
9045   Lauren Kersten   Nahant Dory Club   10   19/DNS   19/DNS   19/DNS   19/DNS   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   19/DNS   19/DNS   187  
18  
16587   Cat Krupka   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   210T  
19  
11582   Sam Prudden   Manchester Sailing Association   [21/DNC]   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   21/DNC   210T  
19  

Laser Radial (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 1:18:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
181272   Bryce Andreasen   Pleon   2   1   [8]   2   1   7   1   5   2   21  
1  
190208   Tuckerman Jones   PYC   7   4   3   3   3   1   [10]   3   3   27  
2  
180082   Andrew Reiley   Pleon Yacht Club   1   3   2   [17/OCS]   17/OCS   2   5   1   1   32T  
3  
09219   Matt Adam   Pleon   4   [12]   4   4   2   6   2   6   4   32T  
4  
183904   hannah lynn   pleon yc   3   2   1   8   7   [12]   4   4   6   35  
5  
170811   Ryan McLaughlin   Pleon YC   9   5   [12]   5   4   3   9   2   5   42  
6  
175045   Julia Reiley   Pleon Yacht Club   5   6   5   1   5   5   8   [17/DNC]   17/DNC   52  
7  
193987   Benjamin Rotner   Pleon Yacht Club   8   9   [13]   7   6   4   11   7   7   59  
8  
25   Renee Torrie   Pleon   10   [11]   7   6   8   10   3   9   10   63  
9  
167435   Christina Mignosa   pleon yacht club   6   [10]   9   9   10   8   7   10   8   67  
10  
186544   Alex Myers   Pleon   [13]   8   11   10   9   9   6   8   9   70  
11  
189722   Jamie Bloxham   Pleon Yacht Club   11   7   6   11   13   13   13   12   [14]   86  
12  
175054   Peter Girard   Community Boating, Inc.   [15]   13   15   13   12   14   12   11   11   101  
13  
6173   Christopher Manson-Hing   Cottage Park Yacht Club   12   [15]   10   12   14   15   14   14   13   104  
14  
         [17/DNF]   16   16   14   11   11   15   13   12   108  
15  
163   Benjamin Zheng   Community Boating Inc.   14   14   14   15   15   [17/DNF]   16   15   15   118  
16  

Notes
- Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network