Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Eastern Point Yacht Club | August 11-13, 2014

Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 2:01:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (15 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
19979   Michael Arias   Coral Reef Yacht Club   1   7   [13]   1   1   [14]   1   1   1   3   16  
1  
2  
1006   Alexander Ordentlich   Eastern Point   2   5   6   [8]   3   1   2   [15]   2   1   22  
2  
3  
83   Emma Borggaard   Pleon Yach Club   [5]   3   4   4   [9]   3   5   2   4   2   27  
3  
4  
z1   Isabel Croteau   Pleon   [14]   1   3   9   [14]   4   6   6   3   5   37  
4  
5  
1   Anders Kearney   PLEON   6   [15]   2   2   2   9   9   4   5   [11]   39  
5  
6  
20638   Ben Wilkinson   EPYC   8   4   [10]   6   4   5   3   3   [15]   8   41  
6  
7  
2   anand fedele   sandy bay   7   2   7   3   11   [13]   7   [12]   6   12   55  
7  
8  
4644   Niall Kearney   PLEON   9   6   1   [15]   [16/DNF]   10   8   9   10   4   57T  
8  
9  
6   gus johnson   sby   3   8   8   5   8   8   [13]   8   [13]   9   57T  
9  
10  
20769   Jack Dubow   Eastern Point Yacht Club   [13]   11   [14]   10   6   2   11   13   9   6   68  
10  
11  
110   Oliver Dunton   SBYC   [15]   10   11   7   [12]   11   10   5   11   7   72  
11  
12  
7913   jack clasby   Pleon   4   14   5   11   5   [15]   [15]   11   8   15   73  
12  
13  
10   Toby Ting   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   11   12   9   12   7   7   [14]   [14]   7   13   78  
13  
14  
12569   Trevor Buckeridge   Hingham Yacht Club   [12]   9   12   [14]   10   12   4   10   12   10   79  
14  
15  
20768   mackenzie swift   epyc   10   13   [15]   13   13   6   12   7   [14]   14   88  
15  

Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 4:40:36 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: blue (36 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
6489   Ian McCaffrey [blue]   Quannapowitt   3   4   [9]   [9]   1   6   3   3   2   1   23  
1  
2  
8921   Clayton Booma [blue]   Manchester Yacht Club/ MSA   4   5   4   12   10   [28]   2   [20]   1   13   51  
2  
3  
18875   Luke Monnich [blue]   Hingham YC   11   [25]   13   3   [20]   3   14   4   12   7   67  
3  
4  
20005   Peter Foley [blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   17   [26]   5   20   [31]   7   7   5   7   18   86T  
4  
5  
17977   Kate Gilman [blue]   Kittery Point Yacht Club   14   [23]   [29]   7   15   5   5   10   16   14   86T  
5  
6  
USA 15579   Haley Andreasen [blue]   Eastern Yacht Club/Pleon Yacht Club   [20]   16   7   6   13   [17]   13   8   14   10   87  
6  
7  
20947   Philip Jeffries [blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   24   6   [33]   11   17   11   [30]   14   22   2   107  
7  
8  
20343   Eliza Dunn [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   [45]   [30]   10   16   19   13   10   23   25   16   132  
8  
9  
15288   Lucy Tedford [blue]   Pleon   31   24   [35]   22   [33]   10   12   19   8   11   137  
9  
10  
21058   Hannah Freeman [blue]   Manchester Sailing Association   16   19   18   8   [36]   27   24   [28]   15   21   148  
10  
11  
16901   Magdelaina Putnam [blue]   PYC   22   28   22   14   [29]   [34]   23   16   17   24   166  
11  
12  
19450   Trent Hesselman [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   6   [43]   28   [38]   38   18   25   21   10   26   172  
12  
13  
19777   kate Rogers [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   [55]   [45]   15   10   25   33   16   15   28   33   175  
13  
14  
16327   Emma Rose Safford [blue]   Sandy Bay YC   26   [51]   16   [29]   27   29   28   25   18   15   184  
14  
15  
19758   Haley Nelson [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   34   [42]   36   17   30   14   21   [48]   19   20   191  
15  
16  
19348   charlie denker [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   18   [35]   23   18   24   [46]   35   33   26   28   205  
16  
17  
13144   Jack Dalton [blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   [43]   15   41   28   8   23   [44]   32   42   17   206  
17  
18  
7529   Maxwell Hetherington-Young [blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   30   13   37   27   [40]   31   31   [39]   31   30   230  
18  
19  
9286   Johnny Andrew [blue]   AYC   32   22   [46]   [39]   28   30   26   36   35   31   240  
19  
20  
12969   Abigail Borggaard [blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   29   29   [45]   30   26   [53]   27   22   41   43   247  
20  
21  
16757   Bryn Burton [blue]   Pleon   46   20   20   25   [51]   [51]   37   29   32   46   255  
21  
22  
7608   Tyler Lubeck [blue]   Pleon   27   17   42   32   [49]   35   29   [46]   38   44   264  
22  
23  
10296   Jamie Gabbay [blue]   AYC   47   31   [53]   [52]   22   20   45   41   37   25   268  
23  
24  
18669   Annie Hendrickson [blue]   SBYC   [52]   47   14   48   [54]   44   34   24   36   23   270  
24  
25  
SBYC5   Kathryn Coyne [blue]   SBYC   [40]   36   31   31   [53]   26   39   34   39   38   274  
25  
26  
16399   Sarah Hearns [blue]   MSA   39   [46]   38   37   [45]   43   36   31   23   36   283  
26  
27  
8997   Christopher Pandapas [blue]   Pleon/Corinthian   [48]   [48]   44   45   32   19   47   47   30   45   309T  
27  
28  
19900   Nick Taylor [blue]   Hingham yacht club   35   39   19   [50]   47   49   [51]   38   40   42   309T  
28  
29  
8161   Grace Taylor [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   36   44   39   41   41   24   46   [50]   [50]   41   312  
29  
30  
1   Charlie Coyne [blue]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   38   49   34   40   44   [52]   43   [51]   48   39   335  
30  
31  
117396   Alden Irose [blue]   Manchester Sailing Association   [51]   27   43   43   43   40   [52]   42   47   51   336  
31  
32  
11577   Elizabeth Ayer [blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   33   10   25   42   [58/DNS]   [58/DNS]   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   342  
32  
33  
5459   Lily Arnold [blue]   Pleon   28   [55]   [54]   44   48   54   41   54   53   50   372  
33  
34  
159   Jennifer ONeil [blue]   Manchester Yacht Club   [54]   50   [55]   53   52   48   53   49   52   53   410  
34  
35  
13064   Will Bryant [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   56   54   56   55   39   47   55   [58/DNS]   [58/DNS]   58/DNS   420  
35  
36  
16754   Sydney Langenhagen [blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   [58/DNS]   [58/DNS]   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   464  
36  

Division: red (13 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
18566   Michael Hill [red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [7]   2   3   2   7   1   1   1   [13]   3   20  
1  
2  
16676   Morgan Langenhagen [red]   Hingham Yacht Club   1   [8]   6   4   3   2   6   2   3   [9]   27  
2  
3  
16315   Jed Bell [red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [10]   1   1   1   6   4   [8]   6   6   5   30  
3  
4  
13545   Hunter Zonnenberg [red]   Pleon   8   [9]   8   5   9   8   9   [13]   4   4   55  
4  
5  
14234   Jasper Westhoven [red]   Pleon   5   14   2   [15]   [21]   12   4   7   11   12   67  
5  
6  
19473   Ben Monnich [red]   Hingham Yacht Club   12   7   12   [23]   14   [21]   18   11   9   6   89  
6  
7  
19991   Tyler Buckeridge [red]   Hingham Yacht Club   13   21   17   [26]   4   22   11   9   24   [32]   121  
7  
8  
6917   Gavin Dowley [red]   Pleon   9   11   [27]   13   18   [58/OCS]   20   27   5   22   125  
8  
9  
14993   William Davis [red]   MSA   [41]   38   24   35   [42]   15   22   26   29   27   216  
9  
10  
4267   Alec Bodenski [red]   Pleon   23   18   [52]   [46]   37   25   38   43   33   29   246  
10  
11  
19176   Emma Brophy [red]   MSA   15   37   40   34   34   32   32   40   [54]   [47]   264  
11  
12  
13070   Edward Backman [red]   Pleon   50   33   47   [51]   [55]   41   50   44   46   49   360  
12  
13  
10561   Lydia Brown [red]   Pleon   [53]   [56]   50   49   35   42   48   45   43   52   364  
13  

Division: white (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
20265   Leopold Seuss [white]   Pleon YC   2   12   11   24   2   [38]   17   12   [34]   8   88  
1  
2  
11876   Benjamin Trotsky [white]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   25   32   [48]   19   5   [36]   19   18   21   19   158  
2  
3  
6788   Audrey Foley [white]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   19   3   [49]   36   11   16   33   17   27   [37]   162  
3  
4  
20949   Porter Bell [white]   Hingham YC   [42]   34   30   21   16   9   15   35   [44]   40   200  
4  
5  
11708   tom rogers [white]   Hingham Yacht Club   21   [41]   32   33   12   37   [40]   37   20   34   226  
5  
6  
19799   Sam Dunn [white]   Hingham Yacht Club   49   [53]   21   47   46   45   42   30   [51]   35   315  
6  
7  
14414   Carl Meyer [white]   SBYC   37   40   26   [58/DNF]   23   50   49   [52]   45   48   318  
7  
8  
190   Sean McCaffrey [white]   Quannapowitt   44   52   51   [54]   50   39   [54]   53   49   54   392  
8  

Laser Radial (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 3:48:59 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
192637   Reid Shanabrook   Pleon   [3]   1   1   2   1   1   1   1   1   9  
1  
2  
189769   William Bedford   Pleon   1   [5]   2   1   4   2   3   2   4   19  
2  
3  
186544   Abigail Naughton   Pleon YC   4   3   3   3   3   4   5   3   [6]   28  
3  
4  
187362   Nicole Torrie   Pleon   2   4   6   4   2   3   2   6   [7]   29  
4  
5  
38776   Daniel Morse   SailMaine   6   2   4   5   [7]   6   4   5   2   34  
5  
6  
173184   Chloe Brown   Pleon   5   7   5   7   5   [8]   6   4   3   42  
6  
7  
160693   Sarah Jacklin   AYC/MSA   [7]   6   7   6   6   5   7   7   5   49  
7  
8  
174700   Brian DiGiovanni   Eastern Point Yacht Club   [8]   8   8   8   8   7   8   8   8   63  
8  

Open Bic (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 3:48:59 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (1 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos

C420 (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 5:49:04 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (51 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
0  
6366   Tyler George/
jacquelyn keenan  
SBYC/ sbyc   [52/CPT-repeat]   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0/repeat*   0  
0  
1  
2249   Clark Uhl/
Emily Croteau  
Pleon/ Pleon   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   [2]   1   8  
1  
2  
902   Rachel Foster/
Garrett McKinnon  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   6   3   [13]   5   2   4   4   5   5   34  
2  
3  
7275   Ethan Andersen/
James collins  
Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   7   5   2   9   [11]   6   8   4   3   44  
3  
4  
7519   Kyle Easton/
Gillian Winn  
Pleon/ Manchester Sailing   [26]   7   16   2   4   2   2   7   7   47  
4  
5  
5068   Peter Thibodeau/
Burton Mchugh  
Annisquam Yacht club/ Annisquam YC   12   12   11   3   3   [14]   11   3   2   57T  
5  
6  
7199   Ben Palmer/
Eric Heilshorn  
Portland Yacht Club/    11   2   3   6   [14]   9   5   10   11   57T  
6  
7  
4725   Alyson Crowley/
Elizabeth Babcock  
Portland Yacht Club/Richmond Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   10   [16]   7   4   9   3   3   13   9   58  
7  
8  
3354   Dennis Maclone/
amanda szczawinski  
Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program   2   4   10   14   6   [23]   7   15   12   70  
8  
9  
18   David Zymba/
Haley Clemson  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   9   11   [25]   12   7   18   9   1   8   75  
9  
10  
6368   Emma Perry/
Aaron George  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   5   17   14   10   [19]   5   6   8   14   79  
10  
11  
6906   Grace Mooradian/
Ava Haag  
Portland Yacht Club/    3   [18]   9   16   10   10   10   11   15   84  
11  
12  
6690   Shane MacLeod/
Katie Shinopoulos  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   13   14   5   8   [27]   24   13   9   4   90  
12  
13  
7498   Pete Ross/
Matt Personeni  
Hingham Yacht Club/ HYC   16   15   4   15   18   [20]   15   6   6   95  
13  
14  
15   Nicholas Fallon/
Jack Garrard  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   4   8   12   7   [32]   13   12   23   20   99  
14  
15  
6905   Audrey Morin/
Sandy Heilshorn  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   20   10   6   13   13   8   [21]   19   19   108  
15  
16  
6592   Nate Tedford/
Grant Adam  
Pleon/ Pleon   18   27   8   [42]   16   7   20   14   18   128  
16  
17  
6995   Abi Light/
Sylvie Studier  
Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club   14   19   21   22   5   15   [27]   24   13   133  
17  
18  
888   Joe Menesale/
Matthew Bombard  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   17   9   19   19   [31]   22   14   22   16   138  
18  
19  
1111   Rennie Westcott/
Colleen McGowan  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ COhasset Yacht Club   21   13   20   23   [30]   28   19   12   10   146  
19  
20  
7340   Emma Montgomery/
Cecilia Moreira  
Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club   8   21   17   17   15   17   26   31   [34]   152  
20  
21  
2141   alex wong/
George Ryan  
pleon/ Pleon   [32]   28   18   11   17   16   16   27   21   154  
21  
22  
6346   Remi Hutchins/
Alex Kerai  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   22   6   24   [29]   23   11   23   29   17   155T  
22  
23  
6367   Jeremy McCauley/
Gray Morrison  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC   [29]   25   15   18   24   12   17   21   23   155T  
23  
24  
4731   Kelsey Detels/
Emma Bushman  
Pleon/ Pleon   24   20   22   33   8   21   18   16   [35]   162  
24  
25  
6371   Ollie Meyer/
Nina McCloy  
SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   19   23   [38]   21   25   25   29   32   24   198  
25  
26  
5015   Milly Detels/
Annabelle Ayer  
Pleon/ Pleon   23   24   26   20   [38]   35   25   25   31   209  
26  
27  
6369   Henry Mattson/
aidan flynn  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ sbyc   27   38   23   27   29   27   [42]   17   26   214  
27  
28  
5682   Michael Houllahan/
michael yorsz  
Winchester Boat Club/ winchester   30   26   29   32   [36]   19   30   28   22   216  
28  
29  
4672   Rory Shaw/
Jack Garvey  
Manchester Sailing Association/ manchester Sailing Association   28   30   31   [37]   21   32   24   30   25   221  
29  
30  
6366   Jacquelyn Keenan   Sandy Bay   15   22   36   36   26   37   32   18   [38]   222  
30  
31  
4716   Declan Lombard/
Ethan Brouder  
Severn Sailing Association/ Portland Yacht Club   37   36   34   [39]   22   31   22   35   32   249T  
31  
32  
CBI 1   Lucas Jurgensen/
Estella Brenneman  
Community Boating Inc/ Community Boating Inc.   39   29   27   24   41   33   28   [52/OCS]   28   249T  
32  
33  
IJS 16   Gabby Doucot/
tommy Cressey  
Ipswich Junior Sailing/ ipswich bay yacht club   31   37   37   26   [44]   40   31   26   30   258  
33  
34  
1112   Max Willms/
Fisher Hunnewell  
Cohasset YC/ CYC   40   32   30   41   33   30   37   20   [43]   263  
34  
35  
1   Nicholas Pandapas/
Robert Ivers  
Pleon Yacht Club/ PLEON   35   33   28   25   [40]   36   39   39   29   264  
35  
36  
1468   Olivia Cronin-Golomb/
Steven Young  
Quannapowit Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   43   40   35   34   12   39   35   [52/OCS]   27   265  
36  
37  
6372   Clare Coyne/
Evan Symes  
SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   34   34   33   38   34   26   [45]   34   40   273  
37  
38  
1110   Bennett Tierney/
Carly Gundersen  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht CLub   25   31   41   35   20   38   34   [52/OCS]   52/DNF   276  
38  
39  
4192   Ethan Cash/
Cameron Kelly  
Winthrop yacht club/ Medford boat club   42   35   32   28   35   [43]   33   33   39   277  
39  
40  
3363   Jack Sheehan/
lily murphy  
Quannapowitt YC/ quinnapowitt   41   [45]   40   30   37   29   40   37   41   295  
40  
41  
3444   Connor Murphy/
Liliana Barba  
Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program   [44]   42   39   31   43   44   36   38   36   309  
41  
42  
5628   Baile Lazarus/
Rosie Crawford  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   33   39   [45]   40   39   34   44   40   44   313  
42  
43  
CBI 2   Noah Lazarus/
Rick Boer  
Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc.   38   43   42   [45]   28   45   41   41   37   315  
43  
44  
3356   Nick Kersten/
Max Carbone  
Nahant Dory Club/ Nahant Dory Club   [45]   41   44   43   45   42   43   36   33   327  
44  
45  
19   Ben Lawlor/
Annamira O'Toole  
Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc.   36   [44]   43   44   42   41   38   42   42   328  
45  
46  
tbd   Zoe Ting/
Katie Squires  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/    [52/DNS]   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   416T  
46  
46  
6260   Rowan Byrne/
Gillian Winn  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   [52/DNS]   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   416T  
46  
46  
NA   Jack Murphy   Annisquam Yacht Club   [52/DNS]   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   416T  
46  
46  
11111   Karlee Koswick   Cohasset Yacht Club   [52/DNS]   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   416T  
46  
46  
2949   olivia madura   Manchester Sailing Association   [52/DNS]   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   52/DNS   416T  
46  

C420 Green (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 3:50:30 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (16 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
7677   John Rogers/
joseph mecenas  
Ithaca/ ithaca   1   4   2   2   4   1   [5]   2   1   17  
1  
2  
G 3   Austin Monell/
Andrew Ordentlich  
Eastern Point Yacht Club/ EPYC   2   2   [7]   3   6   2   1   1   4   21  
2  
3  
1113   Matthew Dickey/
Alexander Schubert  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   4   1   1   4   [7]   6   3   3   3   25  
3  
4  
5038   Jared Gilman/
Andrew Treat  
Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club   5   5   3   1   1   4   [6]   6   2   27  
4  
5  
5484   Marisa Doherty/
Tara Doherty  
Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club   [9]   8   6   8   8   3   2   4   5   44  
5  
6  
5947   Caroline Begg/
Alex Swift  
Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club   3   3   5   6   9   7   7   5   [11]   45  
6  
7  
2949   Olivia Maduro/
Olivia Casey  
medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club   8   7   4   5   2   [12]   8   11   7   52  
7  
8  
6377   Timothy Nerich/
Collin Murphy  
Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program   [11]   6   8   9   11   8   4   7   9   62  
8  
9  
059   Trevor Donovan/
Noah Galvin  
Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club   6   10   12   [13]   10   10   9   13   6   76  
9  
10  
5434   Lily Keene/
Emma Ardizzoni  
Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   10   12   9   12   3   [15]   10   8   14   78  
10  
11  
33   Owen Viles/
Henry Gustafson  
Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt YC   7   13   [14]   11   5   9   11   14   12   82T  
11  
12  
14   Noah Rogers/
Coleman Nicholson  
IBYC/ Ipswich Junior Sailing   12   11   11   10   13   5   [17/DNS]   10   10   82T  
12  
13  
5943   Colette Meier/
Isabella Eckler  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   13   9   10   7   [14]   11   12   9   13   84  
13  
14  
15   Brendan Gookin/
Patrick Cunningham  
Ipswich/ ibyc   14   14   13   [17/DNS]   15   13   14   12   8   103  
14  
15  
5626   Claire Williamson/
Sam Muldrow  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   15   15   [17/DNS]   14   12   14   13   15   15   113  
15  
16  
6365   Elena Parsons   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   [17/DNS]   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNS   17/DNS   136  
16  

Notes
- Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network