USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist Green (49 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 12:00:52 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
7386   Wizard   Nathan Finkelstein   SSA   [7]   7   1   2   1   6   1   18T  
1  
2  
6415      Beylen Gode   Annapolis Yacht Club   [13]   4   4   1   3   3   3   18T  
2  
3  
8714      Edward Herman   SSA   8   3   3   6   [9]   2   5   27  
3  
4  
8862      Taylor Price   Tred Avon Yacht Club   9   6   8   8   [13]   1   4   36  
4  
5  
7028      Nathan Richards   TAYC   14   [18]   9   4   4   7   2   40  
5  
6  
18046      Margaret Mohler   AYC   [21]   11   5   13   2   8   6   45  
6  
7  
20369      Robbie Wilmer   Annapolis Yacht Club   4   8   2   10   11   [31]   13   48  
7  
8  
99   Trapper   Annie Sitzmann   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   18   2   11   3   [19]   5   10   49  
8  
9  
11919      Carter Spalding   Miles River Yacht Club   1   1   14   14   8   14   [33]   52  
9  
10  
151481   Golden Snitch   Meredith Werblow   AYC   12   9   [15]   5   6   15   9   56  
10  
11  
5848   Star-Lord   Isabela Hillmann   MRYC   3   22   7   9   5   11   [34]   57  
11  
12  
11191   Sea Bird   Hartley Cooper   Tred Avon Yacht Club   6   12   10   15   27   10   [28]   80  
12  
13  
8484   Dominator   Myles Wommack   North East River Yacht Club   2   20   13   24   10   19   [27]   88  
13  
14  
6154   Mayhem   Mason Cook   Annapolis Yacht Club   16   5   [26]   16   21   13   22   93  
14  
15  
16039   Little Zippy   Luca DeSimone   Tred Avon Yacht Club   10   29   6   7   24   18   [41]   94  
15  
16  
15345   Dyer Straits   Vincent Dyer   MRYC   5   17   12   [42]   22   29   15   100  
16  
17  
22153      Walker Semans   Severn Sailing Association   24   24   21   [36]   7   21   7   104  
17  
18  
18442      avery andrews   tayc   26   10   25   11   14   24   [29]   110T  
18  
19  
11842      Samuel Rogers   TAYC   11   [28]   16   17   15   28   23   110T  
19  
20  
3940      Christopher Draper   AYC   [33]   25   18   12   18   17   24   114  
20  
21  
16718      Stella Habashi   Severn Sailing Association   19   27   22   18   16   [34]   21   123  
21  
22  
14357      Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson   Tred Avon Yacht Club   25   14   [39]   21   23   9   32   124  
22  
23  
46   Starfish   Grace Hamilton   Miles River Yacht Club   23   13   17   22   12   [45]   43   130  
23  
24  
12496   Tuff Kimchi   Grace Knipe   AYC   [34]   15   28   20   29   16   25   133  
24  
25  
11981      Charlotte Brody   TAYC   15   23   29   27   28   [38]   12   134  
25  
26  
13790      Celeste Shattuck   Severn Sailing Association   17   34   23   23   17   [42]   26   140  
26  
27  
18408      Benedict Dyer   MRYC   20   35   33   19   [37]   12   30   149  
27  
28  
9550      Nicholas Tollefson   Annapolis yacht club   29   19   32   [44]   35   22   14   151  
28  
29  
20770      Trey Burman   SSA   32   [39]   24   31   32   20   19   158T  
29  
30  
12352   Firebolt   Michael Werblow   AYC   28   21   20   28   31   30   [40]   158T  
30  
31  
15624      David Rogers   TAYC   37   [41]   30   29   26   23   16   161  
31  
32  
15811      Grayson Gibbons-Neff   TAYC   30   [42]   27   37   36   4   36   170  
32  
33  
4   Triton   Hudson Stewart   Tried Avon Yacht Club   [41]   36   19   32   30   25   31   173  
33  
34  
8040   NA   Patrick Tis   bcsc   [43]   33   38   26   33   37   17   184T  
34  
35  
5982   pinkalicious   kate andrews   tayc   22   26   37   34   [45]   26   39   184T  
35  
36  
12778   Carolyn P. Kammeier   Clare Kammeier   AYC   31   [37]   34   33   34   35   20   187  
36  
37  
10891   sea witch   fiona harp   tayc   27   16   [41]   38   41   33   35   190T  
37  
38  
5124   Pent   Robert "Henry" Mullikin   Miles River Yacht Club   38   31   35   39   20   27   [42]   190T  
38  
39  
11958   Green Opti   Gage Bachman   BCSC   40   38   [45]   35   42   32   11   198  
39  
40  
11643      Richard Wilmer   Annapolis Yacht Club   45   32   31   25   25   [46]   44   202  
40  
41  
88782   Turtle   Robbie Herzog   Severn Sailing Association   44   [46]   40   40   40   36   18   218  
41  
42  
3311      EJ Brody   TAYC   [47]   45   46   43   38   43   8   223  
42  
43  
12448   Sea Salt   Alders Kulynych-Irvin   AYC   39   30   42   41   [44]   40   37   229  
43  
44  
1615      Marcus Kozlowski   BCSC   35   44   44   30   39   39   [50/DNF]   231  
44  
45  
11218   SeaLion   Louisa Kalinski   TAYC   36   [47]   36   45   43   41   38   239  
45  
46  
18664      Charlotte Hugo   Annapolis Yacht Club   [46]   43   43   46   46   44   45   267  
46  
47  
11959      Veronica Dryer   BCSC   42   40   47   [50/DNS]   50/DNS   50/DNC   50/DNC   279  
47  
48  
12624   Bunny Wrangler   Annie Lapides   Annapolis Yacht Club   [50/DNC]   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   300T  
48  
48  
21437      Cole Semans   Severn Sailing Association   [50/DNC]   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   50/DNC   300T  
48  
 



Optimist RW&B (68 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 17, 2017 10:54:09 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
21487      Guthrie Braun [Red]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   3   2   3   7   1   1   [69/BFD]   4   3   24  
1  
2  
22229   Cam Neely   Thomas Sitzmann [Blue]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   5   12   2   1   2   3   5   2   [64/BFD]   32  
2  
3  
22135      Nicholas Budington [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   4   1   4   3   [11]   2   4   11   8   37  
3  
4  
22134      Matthew Budington [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   12   8   10   6   [18]   13   2   1   7   59  
4  
5  
19976   Orion   Skylor Sweet [Red]   North East River Yacht Club   [23]   11   7   5   4   16   8   8   9   68  
5  
6  
20811      Chase Conway [Red]   AYC   [14]   5   9   11   12   14   13   7   1   72  
6  
7  
22233      Joshua Bendura [Red]   FBYC   2   6   36   4   5   11   9   3   [65/BFD]   76  
7  
8  
15924      Willem DeSimone [Blue]   Tred Avon Yacht Club   [38]   18   1   9   8   4   3   22   20   85T  
8  
9  
20380      Reed McAllister [Blue]   FBYC   15   9   6   10   3   12   1   29   [61/BFD]   85T  
9  
10  
17990      Madeline Amthor [Red]   FBYC   [26]   3   11   8   24   10   19   15   10   100  
10  
11  
22290      Baylor Goldthwaite [Red]   FBYC   1   [69/BFD]   27   20   6   17   18   18   6   113T  
11  
12  
21433      William Wrightson [Red]   TAYC   18   [69/BFD]   20   14   15   8   10   9   19   113T  
12  
13  
19067   Sea Dog   Nickco Palamaras [Blue]   TAYC   13   26   18   27   9   5   11   6   [63/BFD]   115  
13  
14  
16237      Ava Cornell [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club   9   [69/BFD]   8   15   7   7   21   28   23   118  
14  
15  
20955      Kyle Reinecke [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club   20   16   13   2   16   [39]   26   21   14   128  
15  
16  
20194      Dylan Paglee [Blue]   AYC   [55]   4   34   12   22   22   15   5   17   131  
16  
17  
21629      Robby Meek [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club   [31]   20   25   21   17   18   16   10   5   132  
17  
18  
18100      WALKER Angus [Blue]   FBYC   17   13   22   16   21   19   12   16   [37]   136  
18  
19  
22455      Kyle Pfrang [Blue]   Hampton YC   45   10   17   17   20   15   6   [52]   27   157  
19  
20  
17273      George Carty [Red]   SSA   10   [69/BFD]   15   18   13   9   7   26   66/BFD   164  
20  
21  
18663      Jack Grace [Blue]   SSA   7   41   5   26   10   6   [69/BFD]   13   62/BFD   170  
21  
22  
11036      Tad Clifton [Blue]   SSA   27   15   24   19   [50]   23   20   47   12   187  
22  
23  
14888   Orca   R. Patrick Gallagher [Blue]   TAYC   11   38   21   [56]   35   31   37   20   2   195  
23  
24  
16559      Ava Farley [Red]   Keith Farley   22   [36]   32   23   34   25   23   14   29   202  
24  
25  
6966      Lauren ONeill [Red]   Lauren ONeill   19   24   26   40   27   35   29   [55]   15   215  
25  
26  
18706      William Donald [Blue]   TAYC   34   22   14   32   31   34   22   [54]   32   221  
26  
27  
13139   Anchor Management   isabella Webb [Red]   NERYC   24   [69/BFD]   19   31   14   28   25   58   26   225  
27  
28  
12930      Anna Groszkowski [Red]   SSA   28   39   [44]   28   19   20   41   41   21   237  
28  
29  
18961      Hayes Peterson [Red]   TAYC   29   [69/BFD]   69/BFD   22   25   32   17   23   22   239  
29  
30  
8080   Knot Today   Nathan Jensen [Blue]   North East River Yacht Club   [51]   29   29   25   38   42   39   25   13   240  
30  
31  
11564   Optimist Prime   Bo Angus [White]   FBYC   30   14   23   [59]   56   26   32   19   42   242  
31  
32  
6964      Graham Richards [Red]   TAYC   41   30   [69/BFD]   42   42   29   14   42   4   244T  
32  
33  
20863      BLAKE VOGEL [Red]   SSA   32   17   [69/BFD]   30   26   38   24   37   40   244T  
33  
34  
14144      Nicole Witter [Red]   TAYC   36   35   [41]   24   41   30   34   27   18   245  
34  
35  
21353      Robert Wolf [Red]   SSA   21   [69/BFD]   12   13   57   21   46   12   69/DNS   251  
35  
36  
12865      Nolan Corson [Red]   SSA   6   33   [69/BFD]   44   46   51   31   32   24   267  
36  
37  
19258      Andrew Tollefson [Red]   Annapolis yacht club   39   27   [69/DNF]   29   28   33   38   50   30   274  
37  
38  
8847   Sea Monkey   SarahGrace Clifton [Red]   SSA   25   21   39   [63]   43   45   28   61   16   278  
38  
39  
18361      Liam Edgell [White]   TAYC   40   19   16   46   45   36   35   [65]   45   282  
39  
40  
USA 8666      Jon Jon Weed [Red]   Annapolis Yacht Club   42   25   50   33   [63]   47   40   36   11   284  
40  
41  
16114      Robert Shand [Red]   NERYC   16   44   37   37   29   50   36   44   [69/TLE]   293  
41  
42  
15136   porculus   william dickinson [Blue]   ayc   8   [69/BFD]   69/BFD   47   36   27   27   33   69/DNS   316  
42  
43  
19279   sea jordan   Luca webb [Blue]   NERYC   46   31   31   51   52   44   30   [59]   34   319  
43  
44  
16064      Philip Ralph [Blue]   TAYC   33   [69/BFD]   51   49   55   40   33   30   38   329  
44  
45  
10586   Spice   Jamie Cottage [Blue]   North East River Yacht Club   [66]   45   49   38   47   41   44   39   28   331  
45  
46  
20615   Black Squirrel   Matthew Periconi [Blue]   TAYC   35   34   38   39   53   [58]   42   57   36   334  
46  
47  
15765      Julia Kozlowski [Blue]   BCSC   [57]   37   30   43   51   24   55   43   52   335  
47  
48  
19302      Finley Heflin [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club   [61]   7   48   36   23   56   54   56   60/BFD   340  
48  
49  
20686   Eugene McCollum   Christopher McCollum [Blue]   Annapolis Yacht Club   44   [69/BFD]   28   52   49   69/DNS   69/DNS   17   25   353  
49  
50  
15512      Leila Pfrang [White]   Hampton YC   48   40   47   35   44   52   43   [62]   47   356  
50  
51  
1615      Katrina Surcel-Debes [Blue]   BCSC   [64]   28   45   45   33   49   53   60   44   357  
51  
52  
18888      Blake Goodwin [Blue]   Hampton Yacht Club   52   51   [54]   50   40   43   52   38   35   361  
52  
53  
20616   Seaglass   Ava Arepally [Blue]   TAYC   54   42   40   41   [60]   53   47   35   51   363  
53  
54  
21294   shark bait   Lilliana webb [Blue]   NERYC   59   43   35   [69/RET-AF]   30   54   45   34   69/TLE   369  
54  
55  
17   Fast Rooster   Parker Moore [White]   Hampton   50   49   46   54   39   [55]   50   46   43   377  
55  
56  
15146   Fins up   Wynne Williams [Blue]   Ayc   47   [69/BFD]   42   64   32   59   58   24   59/BFD   385T  
56  
57  
14370      Campbell Conway [Blue]   AYC   58   [69/BFD]   53   34   54   37   60   48   41   385T  
57  
58  
18608      John Thomas Mason [Blue]   FBYC   60   32   [69/BFD]   57   37   48   48   40   67/BFD   389  
58  
59  
14167   Go Faster   Pierce Brindley [Blue]   Hampton Yacht Club   53   50   [69/BFD]   48   48   46   49   51   46   391  
59  
60  
19137      Brooke Bogdan [Blue]   NERYC   43   52   43   61   [69/DNS]   61   61   64   33   418  
60  
61  
11998      Evan Coleman [Blue]   BCSC   37   47   56   53   61   [69/DNS]   56   68   48   426  
61  
62  
12215   Zoo Jr   Chiara Kalinski [Blue]   TAYC   63   53   57   [66]   64   60   57   31   50   435  
62  
63  
9226   Double Trouble   Santiago Cingolani [Blue]   SSA   62   55   33   58   58   63   51   66   [69/BFD]   446  
63  
64  
9368      Chase Brewer [Red]   Fishing Bay   56   48   52   60   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNS   49   49   452  
64  
65  
3021      Bailey Fletcher [Blue]   Lewes Yacht Club   [67]   54   55   65   65   62   62   63   31   457  
65  
66  
16361      Owen Bott [Blue]   BCSC   49   [69/BFD]   69/BFD   62   62   69/DNF   63   53   39   466  
66  
67  
19470      Jack Butler [Blue]   HYC   65   46   59   55   59   57   59   67   [69/TLE]   467  
67  
68  
14365      Cam Brewer [Blue]   Fishing Bay   [69/DNF]   23   58   69/DNF   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   45   69/TLE   471  
68  
 



Laser (46 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 15, 2017 3:07:00 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
169629      Tyler Mowry   Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association   [4]   1   1   3   3   1   9  
1  
2  
209620   laser   jake vickers   severn sailing association   6   [15]   4   1   5   2   18  
2  
3  
180050      Xavier Shattuck   SSA   2   2   5   7   7   [16]   23  
3  
4  
203642      Garrett Levy   Fbyc   [33]   4   9   6   4   4   27  
4  
5  
182425      Rachel Grace   SSA   3   [14]   2   4   12   12   33  
5  
6  
197995   Kullman   Noah Kullman   TAYC   [24]   6   12   2   2   19   41T  
6  
7  
189783      Ian Street   FBYC   10   [19]   3   9   14   5   41T  
7  
8  
208760      Jordan Bendura   FBYC   8   [20]   13   17   1   3   42  
8  
9  
184618      Charles Anderson   WRSC/SSA   5   13   7   5   15   [47/UFD]   45  
9  
10  
199980   Brick   Mark m Bourdin   TAYC   1   11   8   [47/UFD]   13   14   47  
10  
11  
187959   laser radial   David Manley   TAYC/RHYC   7   12   17   11   [20]   7   54  
11  
12  
170331      Magnus Weissenberger   GIYS   9   18   [21]   8   6   17   58  
12  
13  
136845      Andrew Witter   TAYC   15   10   [25]   15   9   13   62  
13  
14  
152041      Britt Cortina   FBYC   [21]   16   14   20   8   9   67  
14  
15  
197618      Jackson Montague   FBYC   19   3   23   19   [25]   10   74  
15  
16  
189748      Ryan Stephens   TAYC   [42]   5   10   27   19   18   79T  
16  
17  
185509      David Grace   SSA   11   22   18   12   16   [23]   79T  
17  
18  
195431      Benjamin "Ren" Moody   Fbyc   12   23   6   29   10   [32]   80  
18  
19  
166915      andrew Ciszewski   fishing Bay Yacht Club   13   8   11   28   [29]   25   85  
19  
20  
203640   Laser   Nicolas Lennarz   Fishing bay yacht club   [34]   9   19   16   17   31   92  
20  
21  
142498      Jack McKenna   Hampton Yacht Club   [29]   17   27   21   21   11   97  
21  
22  
164214      Wade Anthony   RHYCSS   [32]   7   29   13   24   26   99  
22  
23  
182375      Sarah Grace   SSA   [39]   38   15   10   18   20   101  
23  
24  
178575      Madison Norris   TAYC   18   [27]   22   22   26   15   103  
24  
25  
132899      Alex Walters   NERYC   14   [40]   40   14   11   30   109  
25  
26  
162171      Nicholas Kellogg   Tayc   27   32   [34]   23   28   6   116  
26  
27  
187977      Jack Cabell   FBYC   28   25   32   25   [34]   8   118  
27  
28  
203629      Morey Levy   FBYC   23   26   20   [33]   22   33   124  
28  
29  
158770      Alex Adams   AYC   17   [47/UFD]   16   47/UFD   27   24   131  
29  
30  
200622      Logan Hayes   FBYC   31   21   28   32   [33]   21   133  
30  
31  
197129      Michael Mason   FBYC   30   29   31   34   [44]   27   151  
31  
32  
205406      Walter Ralph   TAYC   20   [47/UFD]   36   24   31   47/RET-BF   158T  
32  
33  
173711      Paul Dyer, Jr.   MRYC   25   24   43   36   30   [47/TLE]   158T  
33  
34  
38776   Zugzwang   Thomas Johnson   Severn Sailing Association   44   35   39   18   23   [47/TLE]   159  
34  
35  
204069   none   Corbin Voorhees   AYC   16   31   35   37   41   [47/TLE]   160  
35  
36  
194577      Abigail Setzfand   WRSC   36   [37]   30   31   36   28   161  
36  
37  
18   Dauntless   Morgan Essex   NERYC   37   28   44   26   32   [47/TLE]   167  
37  
38  
191980   Mary Almany   Joshua Almany   FBYC   26   39   24   42   39   [47/TLE]   170  
38  
39  
142480   Favorite   Charlotte Patterson   FBYC   [45]   36   42   30   35   29   172  
39  
40  
168278      Lucas Orta   AYC   35   [47/UFD]   26   38   37   47/UFD   183  
40  
41  
13082      Kiki Harris   NERYC   [43]   33   41   40   38   34   186T  
41  
42  
169389   outta shape   Joshua Becker   SSA   38   34   33   41   40   [47/RET]   186T  
42  
43  
199180      Colin Ward   TAYC   40   30   37   35   45   [47/TLE]   187  
43  
44  
200368   Nightwing   Evie Wensell   FBYC   22   [47/UFD]   38   39   42   47/TLE   188  
44  
45  
157851      MaggieAnne Clifton   SSA   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNS   47/DNS   47/DNS   22   210  
45  
46  
44      Sarah Rosa   TAYC   41   [47/UFD]   45   43   43   47/TLE   219  
46  
 



Club 420 (34 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 26, 2017 10:06:28 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
5790   F.I.S.H.   Porter Kavle/
Caroline McNeil  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    1   [2]   1   1   1   1   5  
1  
2  
7837      Sam Bruce/
Nicholas Salvesen  
Annapolis YC/    2   1   [4]   3   3   2   11  
2  
3  
8104      Jordan Bruce/
Andrea Riefkohl  
Annapolis YC/    3   [8]   2   4   2   4   15  
3  
4  
4143      James Golden/
Noelle Owen  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    4   3   3   [7]   7   5   22  
4  
5  
USA 8064      william Cornell   severn sailing association/
/   
6   4   6   8   4   [12]   28  
5  
6  
7302      Owen Hennessey/
Gavin Meese  
Annapolis YC/    5   6   7   5   9   [11]   32  
6  
7  
AYC 4      Cameron Wood/
Max Pender  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    10   5   [35/UFD]   2   8   8   33  
7  
8  
7055      Michael Bisson/
Ava Walker  
AYC/    9   [11]   5   10   5   6   35  
8  
9  
5825      Iain Shand/
Chris Trentham  
NERYC/    7   9   8   9   [14]   3   36T  
9  
10  
7054   NOZ   Nicholas Papadopoulos/
Luke Koerschner  
AYC/    8   7   [9]   6   6   9   36T  
10  
11  
4467      Ian Ronald/
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage  
North East River Yacht Club/    11   10   10   [12]   10   7   48  
11  
12  
1805      Olivia Sowa/
Gavin Bogdan  
NERYC/    13   14   [17]   13   13   10   63  
12  
13  
3738   n/a   Lucy Paskoff/
Lachlan Hooper  
NERYC/    14   [21]   13   11   11   19   68T  
13  
14  
AYC 5      Linnea Forsberg/
Caroline Hugo  
AYC/    12   16   12   15   [19]   13   68T  
14  
15  
BCSC 6      William Dryer/
April Smith  
Baltimore County Sailing Center/    [16]   12   14   14   15   16   71  
15  
16  
AYC 1   club 420   Peter Lobaugh/
Max Shapiro  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    18   [20]   19   16   12   14   79  
16  
17  
AYC6   AYC 6   KC Galloway/
Beckett Kumler  
AYC/    15   17   18   [35/DSQ]   16   15   81  
17  
18  
17   SSA Chessie   Will Sizemore/
Crispin Blamphin  
SSA/    17   18   11   23   17   [35/TLE]   86  
18  
19  
BCSC #1      Olivia Yazigi/
Marina Dryer  
Baltimore County Sailing Center/    22   15   15   [32]   23   24   99  
19  
20  
BCSC 3   Hawk3   Ethan Rushlow/
Adam Smith  
Baltimore County Sailing Center/    [29]   22   23   17   22   20   104  
20  
21  
7702      elijah goldman/
Lauren Berg-Perlow  
Severn Sailing Association/    [33]   23   16   19   31   18   107  
21  
22  
AYC 3      Jacob Van Gieson/
Carter O'neil  
Ayc/    19   19   [31]   21   27   22   108  
22  
23  
5906      Charlotte Grose/
Lucy Lobaugh  
Annapolis Yacht Club/    [30]   24   24   20   21   21   110  
23  
24  
4768      Matthew Collinson/
Hayden Gibbons-Neff  
TAYC/    21   27   [28]   22   24   17   111  
24  
25  
SSA 3      Morgan Carew/
William Wilson  
Severn Sailing Association/    23   30   21   18   20   [35/TLE]   112  
25  
26  
3196      Mae Wallace Angus/
ELEANOR PATTERSON  
FBYC/    27   13   20   [29]   29   25   114  
26  
27  
4769      sunny Sturmer/
Dylan Callahan  
Tred Avon Yacht Club/    24   [33]   27   25   18   23   117  
27  
28  
7      Maddison Carew/
Amelia Johnson  
Severn Sailing Association/    20   [31]   25   26   25   27   123  
28  
29  
6392   dave   Cole Canuel/
Hunter Ward  
ssa/    26   25   32   24   26   [35/TLE]   133  
29  
30  
3617      Adison Parish/
Abby Bridges  
Tred Avon YC/    34   29   22   27   28   [35/OCS]   140  
30  
31  
7579      William Hunter/
Harry Harp  
Tred Avon Yacht Club/    25   28   26   33   30   [35/TLE]   142  
31  
32  
5761      Henry Sheets/
Max McCall  
Tred Avon Yacht Club/    31   26   33   28   [34]   26   144  
32  
33  
7289      CONNOR VOGEL   SSA/
/
/   
28   32   30   30   32   [35/TLE]   152  
33  
34  
AYC 2   AYC 420 Club #2   Matthew Clement/
Ronnie Weed  
AYC/    32   [34]   29   31   33   28   153  
34  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network