2018 Laser Class US Nationals & U.S. Singlehanded Sailing Championship
Houston Yacht Club | June 29-July 03, 2018

Laser (35 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 02, 2018 9:00:28 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
199796   Malcolm Lamphere   Lake Geneva Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club   1   1   1   [7]   1   1   5   1   1   12  
1  
2  
180521   Marek Zaleski   Noroton YC   3   2   2   [9]   2   2   1   2   2   16  
2  
3  
157851   LEO BOUCHER   SEVERN SAILING ASSOCIATION   [6]   3   3   3   3   4   2   3   5   26  
3  
4  
210685   JOSEPH HOU   NHYC/ABYC   2   4   8   2   7   [9]   5/NCO*   6   7   41  
4  
5  
207559   Stefano Marcia   Aeolians   4   [8]   5   6   8   5   4   7   3   42  
5  
6  
211822   Paul Didham   Mission Bay Yacht Club/ West Coast Sailing   8   [36/OCS]   4   10   4   3   8   4   8   49  
6  
7  
209338   Malcolm Benn Smith   RBYC   10   5   10   1   5   8   12   10   [14]   61  
7  
8  
213065   Andres Boccalandro   Houston Yacht Club   5   6   [36/OCS]   8   9   6   3   14   11   62T  
8  
9  
209289   Peter Hurley   Mantoloking Yacht Club   11   7   6   [18]   10   7   10   5   6   62T  
9  
10  
188655   Juan Ignacio Perez   Vallarta yachts club   9   9   [36/OCS]   11   6   10   9   8   4   66  
10  
11  
209692   michael ehnot   SCYC   7   11   11   5   13   [17]   6   12   13   78  
11  
12  
212630   David Grace   Severn Sailing Association   13   10   13   13   [17]   15   11   11   10   96  
12  
13  
208567   Pete McGriff   Fairhope Yacht Club/GCYSA   12   [36/DSQ]   9   16   14   12   14   13   12   102  
13  
14  
IND186146   Vir Menon   Royal Madras Yacht Club   15   12   17   4   18   [27/NCI*]   7   17   17/NCI*   107  
14  
15  
210643   Carson Shields   Lakewood Yacht Club   16   [36/OCS]   7   15   11   11   36/RET-BF   9   9   114  
15  
16  
210780   Jack Hemmelgarn   Macatawa Bay Yacht Club   18   18   16   13/NCO*   19   19   16   [21]   20   139  
16  
17  
204410   Luke Welker   Lauderdale YC   20   15   15   19   23   24   13   15   [36/DSQ]   144  
17  
18  
210667   Darius Mienville   Lake Forest Sailing   23   19   19   20   16   13   [36/DNF]   18   18   146  
18  
19  
208059   Caden Scheiblauer   SBYC | GCYSA | SBYSF   14   [36/OCS]   20   36/OCS   15   14   17   16   16   148  
19  
20  
173991   Colin Feik   OCBC   26   13   18   [36/OCS]   24   16   15   20   17   149  
20  
21  
206615   Brandon Cassard   GVYSA   17   [36/OCS]   12   21   12   18   36/UFD   19   15   150  
21  
22  
204105   Dave Ryden   Seabrook Sailing Club   22   20   14   12   [26]   20   18/NCO*   22   23   151  
22  
23  
195708   Doug Peckover   NOMAD   21   14   22   [36/OCS]   20   21   18   23   19   158  
23  
24  
199760   David Morgan   Seabrook sailing club   19   17   21   17   [25]   23   20   25   22   164  
24  
25  
198013   Craig Berleme   NOMAD   29   23   23   22   27   16/NCI*   28   [33]   21   189  
25  
26  
166856   Alexandre Tupinamba   Seabrook sailing club   30   21   25   23   [32]   25   21   24   25   194  
26  
27  
176237   Daniel Dalgleish   Houston Yacht Club   25   25   27   26   21   22   23   27   [28]   196  
27  
28  
106464   Fred Schroth   Austin Yacht Club   24   24   26   [29]   22   28   22   28   24   198  
28  
29  
208379   Ty Geiger   Seabrook Sailing Club   27   16   24   24   [31]   26   26   29   27   199  
29  
30  
195599   Deven Hull   SSC   28   22   [36/DNC]   14   29   36/UFD   19   26   26   200  
30  
31  
172101   Bill Heintz   Huguenot Yacht Club   [34]   28   30   25   30   29   25   30   29   226  
31  
32  
151890   Michael Evans   Seabrook Sailing Club   31   26   28   28   28   [36/UFD]   27   31   30   229  
32  
33  
208380   Nicholas Dunphey   Lakewood Yacht Club   32   27   29   27   33   27   [36/DNF]   36/DNF   36/DNF   247  
33  
34  
200123   Russell Cole   Ocbc   33   29   31   [36/OCS]   34   36/RET-BF   24   32   31   250  
34  
35  
197124   Stephen Streater   Lauderdale YC   [36/DNC]   36/DNC   36/DNC   36/DNC   36/DNF   36/DNF   36/DNF   36/DNF   36/DNF   288  
35  
 



Laser 4.7 (8 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 02, 2018 8:08:21 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
USA206116   Guthrie Braun   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   1   1   1   1   1   2   [4]   1   1   9  
1  
2  
166004   Ethan Danielson   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   2   [4]   4   2   4   1   1   3   2   19  
2  
3  
204468   Spencer Leman   Royal Canadian Yacht Club   4   2   2   3   2   3   [6]   2   3   21  
3  
4  
CAY 182915   Ava Hider   CAYMAN ISLANDS SAILING CLUB   3   3   3   [5/NCO*]   3   3/NCI*   5   4   4   28  
4  
5  
162400   Jacob Brown   Lakewood Yacht Club   [6]   6   5   4   5   4   3   5   5   37  
5  
6  
158692   Noah Zittrer   Lakewood Yacht Club   5   8   6   6   6   6   2   6   [9/NCI*]   45  
6  
7  
180504   Ethan Polsen   Lakewood Yacht Club   [8]   5   7   5   7   5   7   7   6   49  
7  
8  
154154   Bryan Jiao   CYC   7   7   8   [9/NCO*]   9/DNS   6/NCI*   8/NCO*   8   8/NCI*   61  
8  
 



Laser Radial (40 boats) (top)
Laser Radial - Gold Finals - Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 03, 2018 2:10:02 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Laser Radial - Qualifying Series   Laser Radial - Gold Finals  
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
204109   Ricky Welch [B1][B2][G]   Long Beach Yacht Club/ Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association   1   1   2   4   7   2   [16]   5   4   26  
1  
2  
206054   Marcus Huttunen [B1][Y2][G]   SDYC/MBYC   2   3   3   3   3   4   [25]   3   8   29  
2  
3  
212857   Campbell Patton [Y1][Y2][G]   RBYC/SBC   2   1   1   14   2   [42/UFD]   3   7   3   33  
3  
4  
210789   Annie Eastgate [B1][Y2][G]   Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron   6   [12]   8   8   5   6   2   1   1   37  
4  
5  
213680   Asher Zittrer [Y1][B2][G]   Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA   1   2   2   [41/UFD]   2   3   7   6   20   43  
5  
6  
173911   Luis Pedro Carrero [Y1][B2][G]   YCU   [15]   3   7   1   9   7   5   2   14   48T  
6  
7  
208049   Hanne Weaver [B1][Y2][G]   Syc,rvyc   10   9   7   5   4   2   1   [17]   10   48T  
7  
8  
191985   Connor Nelson [B1][B2][G]   DIYC   5   11   1   15   1   1   [20]   9   6   49T  
8  
9  
211828   Lillian Myers [Y1][B2][G]   GCYSA   4   10   9   2   5   4   13   [16]   2   49T  
9  
10  
208841   Thad Lettsome [B1][Y2][G]   Royal BVI Yacht Club   4   6   4   6   7   3   12   13   [41/RET]   55T  
10  
11  
208482   Tayte Stefaniuk [B1][B2][G]   RNSYS/DOSC/GCYSA   8   7   5   6   6   6   8   [10]   9   55T  
11  
12  
212625   Chapman Petersen [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club   10   6   6   2   14   11   [17]   4   7   60  
12  
13  
191056   Cullen Ian Charles Keytel [B1][B2][G]   Royal Cape Yacht Club   12   5   6   8   3   5   [21]   15   16   70  
13  
14  
211535   Bryan Trammell [Y1][Y2][G]   TCYC/GCYSA   13   8   12   4   1   1   15   20   [41/RET-AF]   74  
14  
15  
210917   Mateo Di Blasi [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale YC / St. Thomas YC   5   4   8   13   10   10   11   14   [15]   75  
15  
16  
200593   Gerardo Benitez [B1][Y2][G]   Nuevo Leon   11   2   17   1   9   5   [41/UFD]   25   17   87  
16  
17  
196143   Gavin Malcolm McJones [B1][Y2][G]   California Yacht Club   9   10   10   15   6   8   30   [33]   5   93  
17  
18  
211820   Kelly Cole [B1][B2][G]   Ocbc   3   14   12   13   8   10   14   [29]   22   96T  
18  
19  
212617   James Paul [B1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club   13   4   15   9   21   14   9   11   [25]   96T  
19  
20  
205420   will foox [Y1][B2][G]   SFYC/GCYSA   6   11   21   [41/UFD]   10   9   18   8   13   96T  
20  
21  
213069   Michael Burns [Y1][Y2][G]   Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA   9   9   4   21   23   14   [31]   12   11   103  
21  
22  
191954   Daniela Rivera [Y1][Y2][G]   EVAV   12   5   [40/UFD]   10   8   7   19   24   19   104  
22  
23  
209688   Cameron Giblin [Y1][B2][G]   Ssyc   3   40/RET   13   5   4   8   4   28   [41/RET]   105  
23  
24  
211604   Lance Covington [B1][B2][G]   GCYSA   7   13   11   7   15   19   [26]   19   18   109  
24  
25  
212616   Lucas Sawin [Y1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/Hobcaw Yacht Club   7   7   40/UFD   10   14   10/NCI*   [41/UFD]   18   12   118  
25  
26  
206155   Collin Porter [B1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   18   15   9   12   12   18   [35]   26   21   131  
26  
27  
210536   Scott Harris [Y1][Y2][G]   Carolina Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   22   3   16   12   16   [38]   22   26   133  
27  
28  
210663   Taisei Hatter [Y1][B2][G]   San Diego Yacht Club   19   15   20   3   18   15   23   21   [28]   134T  
28  
29  
205399   Lucija Ruzevic [Y1][Y2][G]   DCYC/GCYSA   8   17   10   7   18   13   29   32   [37]   134T  
29  
30  
197054   Cameron Holland [Y1][B2][G]   Community Sailing of Colorado   14   23   5   17   13   12   28   23   [31]   135  
30  
31  
211533   Elizabeth Shanahan [B1][Y2][G]   Stamford Yacht Club/ LYC   17   8   16   19   11   9   32   [37]   24   136T  
31  
32  
206111   Luke Arnone [Y1][B2][G]   MYC   11   12   14   16   23   23   10   27   [34]   136T  
32  
33  
210645   Lawson Levine [B1][Y2][G]   Lake Forest Sailing   14   16   14   11   13   21   24   [30]   23   136T  
33  
34  
208757   Alejandra Montemayor [B1][Y2][G]   Nuevo Leon   19   17   29   12   22   18   6   [31]   27   150  
34  
35  
190191   Annika Fedde [B1][B2][G]   Ventura Yacht Club   15   21   13   11   11   11   [37]   35   36   153  
35  
36  
191120   Sarah-Jane Deary [Y1][B2][G]   Zeekoe Vlei Yacht Club   22   13   15   21   20   17   22   [39]   30   160  
36  
37  
194166   John Eastman [B1][Y2][G]   Seawanhaka Corinthian YC   20   18   18   9   17   20   33   [36]   32   167  
37  
38  
200553   Grace Austin [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Club   21   16   16   17   25   17   27   [34]   29   168  
38  
39  
186510   Michael Morse [Y1][B2][G]   Lakewood Yacht Club   18   21   19   14   17   16   34   [38]   35   174  
39  
40  
174265   Andrew Butler [Y1][Y2][G]   Austin YC/Lakewood YC   17   18   11   18   20   22   36   [40]   33   175  
40  
 



Laser Radial (36 boats) (top)
Laser Radial - Silver Finals - Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 02, 2018 9:32:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Laser Radial - Qualifying Series   Laser Radial - Silver Finals  
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
194285   jacob Granberry [B1][Y2][S]   CCYC   [21]   19   19   20   21   12   7   2   1   101  
1  
2  
200396   Emma McInnis [B1][B2][S]   Rockport Yacht Club / GCYSA   22   [26]   23   19   22   21   4   1   5   117  
2  
3  
203639   Ethan Homberger [Y1][B2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [26]   20   17   18   19   20/NCI*   19   9   4   126  
3  
4  
208586   Kenneth Corsig [Y1][Y2][S]   Lake Norman Yacht Club   25   19   18   [42/UFD]   29   24   3   6   6   130  
4  
5  
212633   Rachel Grace [B1][Y2][S]   Severn Sailing Association   [34]   25   22   25   26   23   10   3   4/NCI*   138  
5  
6  
195916   Heather Kerns [Y1][B2][S]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   [27]   25   23   20   25   20   12   7   8   140  
6  
7  
207154   Andrew Vandling [B1][Y2][S]   GCYSA / Rush Creek Yacht Club   23   24   26   24   15   15   6   [37/UFD]   8/NCI*   141  
7  
8  
176228   LAUREN EHNOT [Y1][B2][S]   SCYC   23   14   24   25   28   [29]   5   10   13   142  
8  
9  
192085   Hunter Dejean [B1][Y2][S]   OST/ Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club   24   20   21   22   19   [42/UFD]   1   37/UFD   2   146  
9  
10  
209716   Nicolas Marcos [B1][B2][S]   Club El Zarco   25   27   24   23   26   [30]   2   8   12   147  
10  
11  
204104   Noah Runciman [B1][Y2][S]   HYC/GCYSA   27   28   27   26   24   14/NCI*   18   4   [32/BFD]   168  
11  
12  
200603   Emerson Cowart [B1][Y2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Savannah Yacht Club   26   [43/UFD]   28   27   16   42/UFD   23   5   3   170  
12  
13  
158941   María José Porter [Y1][B2][S]   El Zarco   [40/DNC]   28   26   26   33   31   17   12   10   183  
13  
14  
160955   Cade Morrell [B1][B2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   33   [34]   30   29   30   28   11   14   11   186  
14  
15  
194286   Dax Thompson [Y1][B2][S]   Corpus Christi Yacht Club   [31]   27   29   28   31   27   20   16   9   187  
15  
16  
184541   Emma Shakespeare [Y1][Y2][S]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   28   29   30   32   [33]   29   8   13   19   188  
16  
17  
199185   Dmitriy Ovren [B1][Y2][S]   LYC / Ida Lewis YC   28   29   [34]   31   32   25   16   11   18   190  
17  
18  
188149   Matthew Morrell [Y1][Y2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   24   24   22   29   28   19   15   [37/UFD]   34/BFD   195  
18  
19  
210733   Mariana Campa [B1][Y2][S]   Nuevo León   [32]   30   31   28   31   27   21   15   15   198  
19  
20  
187738   Katie McGagh [B1][B2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club/ GCYSA   29   32   [35]   27   29   25   22   21   16   201  
20  
21  
212604   Benjamin Smith [B1][B2][S]   Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC   36   23   25   24   27   24   9   [37/UFD]   35/BFD   203T  
21  
22  
192015   Charlie Reynolds [Y1][B2][S]   LYC   29   [32]   25   31   32   26   27   19   14   203T  
22  
23  
200591   Adrian Elizondo [Y1][B2][S]   Nuevo Leon   20   26   [40/DSQ]   22   16   13   37/UFD   37/UFD   33/BFD   204  
23  
24  
208756   Marissa Montemayor [Y1][B2][S]   Nuevo Leon   30   31   28   30   [35]   32   14   18   22   205  
24  
25  
197593   Tyler Kemberling [Y1][Y2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   [32]   30   27   30   30   26   26   20   20   209  
25  
26  
199144   Lenox Butcher [B1][Y2][S]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   16   22   20   23   27   [42/RET-BF]   37/DNF   37/DNF   37/DNF   219  
26  
27  
184618   Charles Anderson [B1][B2][S]   Severn Sailing Association / WRSC   30   [43/UFD]   43/UFD   41/DNF   24   22   37/RET-BF   37/UFD   7   241T  
27  
28  
182425   Sarah Grace [B1][Y2][S]   Severn Sailing Association   [37]   35   37   33   34   28   24   23   27/NCI*   241T  
28  
29  
190289   Imad Mabsout [Y1][B2][S]   Lakewood Yach Club   33   33   31   33   [34]   33   32   24   23   242  
29  
30  
179947   john franco [B1][B2][S]   LYC   38   36   36   33/NCO*   36   [41/RET-BF]   30   22   21   252  
30  
31  
167173   Sydney Pinegar [Y1][B2][S]   OCBC   35   34   33   34   38   [41/RET-BF]   29   26   24   253  
31  
32  
166974   Lauren Pinegar [Y1][Y2][S]   OCBC   34   35   34   34   35   [42/DNF]   28   25   30/NCI*   255  
32  
33  
185509   Jack Grace [B1][Y2][S]   Severn Sailing Association   39   [43/UFD]   38   35   42/UFD   42/DNS   13   17   33/NCI*   259  
33  
34  
212627   Aidan Cunningham [B1][Y2][S]   Barnegat Light Yacht club   31   33   33   [42/UFD]   42/UFD   42/RET-BF   25   37/UFD   17   260  
34  
35  
209727   Jack Reynolds [Y1][B2][S]   LYC   36   [40/DNF]   32   32   37   34   31   37/UFD   25   264  
35  
36  
204110   Stephen Helm [B1][Y2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   35   31   32   [42/DNC]   42/DNF   42/DNF   37/DNF   37/DNF   26/DNF   282  
36  
 



Laser Radial (81 boats) (top)
Laser Radial - Qualifying Series - Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 02, 2018 10:14:19 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
204109   Ricky Welch [B1][B2][G]   Long Beach Yacht Club/ Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Association   1   1   2   4   [7]   2   10T  
1  
2  
213680   Asher Zittrer [Y1][B2][G]   Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA   1   2   2   [41/UFD]   2   3   10T  
2  
3  
206054   Marcus Huttunen [B1][Y2][G]   SDYC/MBYC   2   3   3   3   3   [4]   14  
3  
4  
191985   Connor Nelson [B1][B2][G]   DIYC   5   11   1   [15]   1   1   19  
4  
5  
212857   Campbell Patton [Y1][Y2][G]   RBYC/SBC   2   1   1   14   2   [42/UFD]   20  
5  
6  
208841   Thad Lettsome [B1][Y2][G]   Royal BVI Yacht Club   4   6   4   6   [7]   3   23  
6  
7  
211828   Lillian Myers [Y1][B2][G]   GCYSA   4   [10]   9   2   5   4   24  
7  
8  
211535   Bryan Trammell [Y1][Y2][G]   TCYC/GCYSA   [13]   8   12   4   1   1   26  
8  
9  
173911   Luis Pedro Carrero [Y1][B2][G]   YCU   [15]   3   7   1   9   7   27T  
9  
10  
208049   Hanne Weaver [B1][Y2][G]   Syc,rvyc   [10]   9   7   5   4   2   27T  
10  
11  
191056   Cullen Ian Charles Keytel [B1][B2][G]   Royal Cape Yacht Club   [12]   5   6   8   3   5   27T  
11  
12  
200593   Gerardo Benitez [B1][Y2][G]   Nuevo Leon   11   2   [17]   1   9   5   28  
12  
13  
208482   Tayte Stefaniuk [B1][B2][G]   RNSYS/DOSC/GCYSA   [8]   7   5   6   6   6   30  
13  
14  
209688   Cameron Giblin [Y1][B2][G]   Ssyc   3   [40/RET]   13   5   4   8   33T  
14  
15  
210789   Annie Eastgate [B1][Y2][G]   Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron   6   [12]   8   8   5   6   33T  
15  
16  
212625   Chapman Petersen [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club   10   6   6   2   [14]   11   35  
16  
17  
210917   Mateo Di Blasi [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale YC / St. Thomas YC   5   4   8   [13]   10   10   37  
17  
18  
191954   Daniela Rivera [Y1][Y2][G]   EVAV   12   5   [40/UFD]   10   8   7   42  
18  
19  
196143   Gavin Malcolm McJones [B1][Y2][G]   California Yacht Club   9   10   10   [15]   6   8   43  
19  
20  
211820   Kelly Cole [B1][B2][G]   Ocbc   3   [14]   12   13   8   10   46  
20  
21  
212616   Lucas Sawin [Y1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/Hobcaw Yacht Club   7   7   [40/UFD]   10   14   10/NCI*   48  
21  
22  
211604   Lance Covington [B1][B2][G]   GCYSA   7   13   11   7   15   [19]   53  
22  
23  
212617   James Paul [B1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club   13   4   15   9   [21]   14   55T  
23  
24  
205399   Lucija Ruzevic [Y1][Y2][G]   DCYC/GCYSA   8   17   10   7   [18]   13   55T  
24  
25  
213069   Michael Burns [Y1][Y2][G]   Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA   9   9   4   21   [23]   14   57T  
25  
26  
205420   will foox [Y1][B2][G]   SFYC/GCYSA   6   11   21   [41/UFD]   10   9   57T  
26  
27  
197054   Cameron Holland [Y1][B2][G]   Community Sailing of Colorado   14   [23]   5   17   13   12   61T  
27  
28  
211533   Elizabeth Shanahan [B1][Y2][G]   Stamford Yacht Club/ LYC   17   8   16   [19]   11   9   61T  
28  
29  
190191   Annika Fedde [B1][B2][G]   Ventura Yacht Club   15   [21]   13   11   11   11   61T  
29  
30  
210536   Scott Harris [Y1][Y2][G]   Carolina Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   [22]   3   16   12   16   63  
30  
31  
206155   Collin Porter [B1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [18]   15   9   12   12   18   66  
31  
32  
210645   Lawson Levine [B1][Y2][G]   Lake Forest Sailing   14   16   14   11   13   [21]   68  
32  
33  
210663   Taisei Hatter [Y1][B2][G]   San Diego Yacht Club   19   15   [20]   3   18   15   70  
33  
34  
206111   Luke Arnone [Y1][B2][G]   MYC   11   12   14   16   [23]   23   76  
34  
35  
194166   John Eastman [B1][Y2][G]   Seawanhaka Corinthian YC   [20]   18   18   9   17   20   82  
35  
36  
174265   Andrew Butler [Y1][Y2][G]   Austin YC/Lakewood YC   17   18   11   18   20   [22]   84T  
36  
37  
186510   Michael Morse [Y1][B2][G]   Lakewood Yacht Club   18   [21]   19   14   17   16   84T  
37  
38  
191120   Sarah-Jane Deary [Y1][B2][G]   Zeekoe Vlei Yacht Club   [22]   13   15   21   20   17   86  
38  
39  
200553   Grace Austin [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Club   21   16   16   17   [25]   17   87  
39  
40  
208757   Alejandra Montemayor [B1][Y2][G]   Nuevo Leon   19   17   [29]   12   22   18   88  
40  
41  
194285   jacob Granberry [B1][Y2][S]   CCYC   [21]   19   19   20   21   12   91  
41  
42  
203639   Ethan Homberger [Y1][B2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [26]   20   17   18   19   20/NCI*   94  
42  
43  
200591   Adrian Elizondo [Y1][B2][S]   Nuevo Leon   20   26   [40/DSQ]   22   16   13   97  
43  
44  
207154   Andrew Vandling [B1][Y2][S]   GCYSA / Rush Creek Yacht Club   23   24   [26]   24   15   15   101  
44  
45  
192085   Hunter Dejean [B1][Y2][S]   OST/ Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club   24   20   21   22   19   [42/UFD]   106  
45  
46  
200396   Emma McInnis [B1][B2][S]   Rockport Yacht Club / GCYSA   22   [26]   23   19   22   21   107  
46  
47  
199144   Lenox Butcher [B1][Y2][S]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   16   22   20   23   27   [42/RET-BF]   108  
47  
48  
195916   Heather Kerns [Y1][B2][S]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   [27]   25   23   20   25   20   113  
48  
49  
176228   LAUREN EHNOT [Y1][B2][S]   SCYC   23   14   24   25   28   [29]   114  
49  
50  
208586   Kenneth Corsig [Y1][Y2][S]   Lake Norman Yacht Club   25   19   18   [42/UFD]   29   24   115  
50  
51  
188149   Matthew Morrell [Y1][Y2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   24   24   22   [29]   28   19   117  
51  
52  
204104   Noah Runciman [B1][Y2][S]   HYC/GCYSA   27   [28]   27   26   24   14/NCI*   118  
52  
53  
212633   Rachel Grace [B1][Y2][S]   Severn Sailing Association   [34]   25   22   25   26   23   121  
53  
54  
212604   Benjamin Smith [B1][B2][S]   Lauderdale YC/CYC-NC   [36]   23   25   24   27   24   123  
54  
55  
209716   Nicolas Marcos [B1][B2][S]   Club El Zarco   25   27   24   23   26   [30]   125  
55  
56  
200603   Emerson Cowart [B1][Y2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Savannah Yacht Club   26   [43/UFD]   28   27   16   42/UFD   139  
56  
57  
187738   Katie McGagh [B1][B2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club/ GCYSA   29   32   [35]   27   29   25   142T  
57  
58  
194286   Dax Thompson [Y1][B2][S]   Corpus Christi Yacht Club   [31]   27   29   28   31   27   142T  
58  
59  
192015   Charlie Reynolds [Y1][B2][S]   LYC   29   [32]   25   31   32   26   143T  
59  
60  
197593   Tyler Kemberling [Y1][Y2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   [32]   30   27   30   30   26   143T  
60  
61  
158941   María José Porter [Y1][B2][S]   El Zarco   [40/DNC]   28   26   26   33   31   144  
61  
62  
199185   Dmitriy Ovren [B1][Y2][S]   LYC / Ida Lewis YC   28   29   [34]   31   32   25   145  
62  
63  
210733   Mariana Campa [B1][Y2][S]   Nuevo León   [32]   30   31   28   31   27   147  
63  
64  
184541   Emma Shakespeare [Y1][Y2][S]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   28   29   30   32   [33]   29   148  
64  
65  
160955   Cade Morrell [B1][B2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   33   [34]   30   29   30   28   150  
65  
66  
208756   Marissa Montemayor [Y1][B2][S]   Nuevo Leon   30   31   28   30   [35]   32   151  
66  
67  
184618   Charles Anderson [B1][B2][S]   Severn Sailing Association / WRSC   30   [43/UFD]   43/UFD   41/DNF   24   22   160  
67  
68  
190289   Imad Mabsout [Y1][B2][S]   Lakewood Yach Club   33   33   31   33   [34]   33   163  
68  
69  
182425   Sarah Grace [B1][Y2][S]   Severn Sailing Association   [37]   35   37   33   34   28   167  
69  
70  
209727   Jack Reynolds [Y1][B2][S]   LYC   36   [40/DNF]   32   32   37   34   171  
70  
71  
166974   Lauren Pinegar [Y1][Y2][S]   OCBC   34   35   34   34   35   [42/DNF]   172  
71  
72  
167173   Sydney Pinegar [Y1][B2][S]   OCBC   35   34   33   34   38   [41/RET-BF]   174  
72  
73  
179947   john franco [B1][B2][S]   LYC   38   36   36   33/NCO*   36   [41/RET-BF]   179  
73  
74  
212627   Aidan Cunningham [B1][Y2][S]   Barnegat Light Yacht club   31   33   33   [42/UFD]   42/UFD   42/RET-BF   181  
74  
75  
204110   Stephen Helm [B1][Y2][S]   Lakewood Yacht Club   35   31   32   [42/DNC]   42/DNF   42/DNF   182  
75  
76  
185509   Jack Grace [B1][Y2][S]   Severn Sailing Association   39   [43/UFD]   38   35   42/UFD   42/DNS   196  
76  
77  
176046   Juan Francisco Castillo-Corona [Y1][Y2]   VERACRUZ   40/DNC   40/DNC   40/DNC   [42/DNC]   42/DNF   42/DNC   204T  
77  
78  
201329   Kaan Johnson [Y1][Y2]   Park City Sailing Assosiation   40/DNC   40/DNC   40/DNC   [47/NCO*]   42/DNF   42/DNF   204T  
78  
79  
212057   Tim Patton [B1][B2]   RBYC/SBC   [43/DNC]   43/DNC   43/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNF   41/DNC   209T  
79  
79  
201659   Scott Hansen [B1][B2]   Jacksonville University Sailing Team   [43/DNC]   43/DNF   43/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNF   41/DNC   209T  
79  
80  
86146   Avanti Menon [B1][Y2]   Royal Madras Yacht Club   [43/DNF]   43/RET-BF   43/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNF   42/DNF   212  
80  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network